| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SINGARPUR | 93 | 1.24 | 0.44 | 35% |
| 2 | CHUBHAWAL | 81 | 1.52 | 0.54 | 36% |
| 3 | KUMHARRA | 80 | 1.24 | 0.56 | 45% |
| 4 | DEOGAON | 72 | 0.74 | 0.32 | 44% |
| 5 | MUNU | 63 | 0.89 | 0.38 | 43% |
| 6 | JHURGIPONDI | 61 | 2.04 | 0.95 | 47% |
| 7 | PIPARDARRA | 59 | 1.06 | 0.42 | 40% |
| 8 | KHISI | 58 | 1.39 | 0.53 | 38% |
| 9 | KAREGAON | 53 | 0.92 | 0.37 | 40% |
| 10 | KAUWADONGRI | 50 | 0.86 | 0.23 | 26% |
| 11 | KHAIRIMAL | 48 | 0.43 | 0.08 | 18% |
| 12 | THEBHA | 46 | 0.70 | 0.33 | 47% |
| 13 | MUNGWANI | 46 | 0.84 | 0.23 | 28% |
| 14 | MOHGAON RYT | 45 | 0.60 | 0.16 | 27% |
| 15 | GITHAR | 43 | 0.70 | 0.33 | 47% |
| 16 | UMARDIH | 42 | 0.81 | 0.20 | 25% |
| 17 | DHANGAON | 42 | 0.84 | 0.22 | 27% |
| 18 | BADJHAR | 39 | 0.75 | 0.47 | 63% |
| 19 | UMARIYA | 38 | 0.93 | 0.22 | 24% |
| 20 | GITHARMALPAHRI | 38 | 1.08 | 0.32 | 29% |
| 21 | CHABI | 38 | 1.07 | 0.45 | 42% |
| 22 | PIPARIYA RYT | 35 | 0.80 | 0.19 | 24% |
| 23 | BODASILLI | 32 | 0.63 | 0.26 | 41% |
| 24 | MOHGAON MAL | 31 | 1.59 | 0.83 | 52% |
| 25 | NIDHANI | 31 | 1.03 | 0.39 | 38% |
| 26 | PALEHARA | 30 | 0.71 | 0.32 | 44% |
| 27 | KHALHEGITHAURI | 28 | 0.87 | 0.43 | 50% |
| 28 | SUDGAON | 24 | 0.60 | 0.22 | 37% |
| 29 | CHANDWARA | 24 | 0.57 | 0.21 | 38% |
| 30 | BILGARHA MAL | 23 | 0.34 | 0.12 | 35% |
| 31 | HARRATIKUR | 23 | 0.54 | 0.15 | 28% |
| 32 | CHOUGAN | 21 | 0.51 | 0.15 | 29% |
| 33 | ANDIYAMAL | 20 | 0.40 | 0.19 | 46% |
| 34 | RAIGAON | 20 | 0.56 | 0.15 | 27% |
| 35 | MALWATHER | 20 | 0.45 | 0.16 | 37% |
| 36 | BILGAON | 20 | 0.53 | 0.18 | 35% |
| 37 | KUDOPANI | 15 | 0.39 | 0.13 | 35% |
| 38 | MACHLA | 11 | 0.27 | 0.16 | 59% |
| Total | 1,543 | 31.46 | 11.99 |