| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MADFA MAL | 198 | 1.57 | 1.19 | 76% |
| 2 | PARSATOLA | 190 | 2.57 | 2.04 | 79% |
| 3 | SAMNAPUR | 167 | 1.32 | 0.80 | 61% |
| 4 | BARRAI | 153 | 1.83 | 1.27 | 69% |
| 5 | PAKHWAR | 149 | 1.75 | 1.42 | 82% |
| 6 | CHANDGAON | 145 | 2.76 | 2.24 | 81% |
| 7 | GHONTA | 144 | 1.70 | 1.24 | 73% |
| 8 | LALPUR | 142 | 1.84 | 1.51 | 82% |
| 9 | ATARIA | 136 | 2.82 | 1.87 | 66% |
| 10 | BANDARBADI | 136 | 2.52 | 1.97 | 78% |
| 11 | NEWSA | 121 | 1.57 | 1.19 | 76% |
| 12 | PIPARI MAL | 118 | 1.04 | 0.79 | 76% |
| 13 | MAWAI | 118 | 1.52 | 1.03 | 68% |
| 14 | MANOURI FV | 117 | 1.71 | 1.25 | 73% |
| 15 | SARASDOLI | 108 | 2.00 | 1.61 | 81% |
| 16 | NARHARGANJ | 108 | 1.53 | 1.06 | 69% |
| 17 | PARSEL | 107 | 1.58 | 1.21 | 77% |
| 18 | SAKWAH | 103 | 2.72 | 1.29 | 48% |
| 19 | BHIMOURI | 100 | 1.45 | 1.16 | 80% |
| 20 | AMWAR | 95 | 1.87 | 1.42 | 76% |
| 21 | SODA | 93 | 1.74 | 1.45 | 83% |
| 22 | BHANPUR | 91 | 1.43 | 1.02 | 71% |
| 23 | DEORI DADAR | 89 | 1.85 | 0.90 | 49% |
| 24 | PIPARI RAI | 89 | 1.84 | 1.48 | 80% |
| 25 | POUNDI URF BAHARMUNDA | 88 | 1.70 | 1.32 | 77% |
| 26 | MEDA | 87 | 1.53 | 1.32 | 86% |
| 27 | BHIMDONGARI | 85 | 1.26 | 0.99 | 79% |
| 28 | HARRATOLA | 85 | 1.55 | 1.22 | 79% |
| 29 | INDARI | 83 | 1.32 | 1.06 | 80% |
| 30 | SAHAJPURI | 82 | 1.53 | 1.13 | 74% |
| 31 | SINGHOURI | 82 | 1.49 | 1.01 | 68% |
| 32 | KUMHALI | 79 | 1.68 | 1.17 | 70% |
| 33 | KOLAMGAHAN | 78 | 1.07 | 0.77 | 72% |
| 34 | BASNI | 77 | 1.34 | 1.02 | 76% |
| 35 | NANDRAM | 74 | 1.06 | 0.76 | 72% |
| 36 | MUDIYA RICHKA | 72 | 0.96 | 0.68 | 71% |
| 37 | MOHGAON | 71 | 1.02 | 0.80 | 78% |
| 38 | MOTINALA | 63 | 2.15 | 0.92 | 43% |
| 39 | KHALOUDI | 61 | 1.69 | 1.32 | 78% |
| 40 | ANJANI | 59 | 1.06 | 0.85 | 80% |
| 41 | KEOLARI MAL | 59 | 1.45 | 1.08 | 75% |
| 42 | DHADI | 58 | 1.37 | 0.99 | 72% |
| 43 | DHANGAON | 56 | 1.05 | 0.80 | 76% |
| 44 | SURAJPURA | 55 | 0.89 | 0.62 | 70% |
| 45 | TIKARIA | 51 | 0.73 | 0.46 | 63% |
| 46 | MAJHGAON | 39 | 0.77 | 0.63 | 82% |
| 47 | GHUTAS | 36 | 0.68 | 0.52 | 77% |
| 48 | BHADA | 35 | 1.29 | 1.03 | 80% |
| 49 | JAMGAON | 31 | 0.93 | 0.72 | 78% |
| 50 | CHANDWARA RAI | 26 | 0.67 | 0.50 | 75% |
| 51 | BIJA | 24 | 0.65 | 0.47 | 72% |
| 52 | CHHAPARTALA | 23 | 0.79 | 0.55 | 69% |
| Total | 4,736 | 78.21 | 57.13 |