| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARSATOLA | 20 | 0.26 | 0.19 | 75% |
| 2 | CHANDWARA RAI | 15 | 0.24 | 0.17 | 72% |
| 3 | ANJANI | 15 | 0.36 | 0.21 | 57% |
| 4 | KOLAMGAHAN | 14 | 0.36 | 0.30 | 83% |
| 5 | PIPARI MAL | 12 | 0.18 | 0.16 | 85% |
| 6 | NANDRAM | 12 | 0.27 | 0.19 | 70% |
| 7 | MOTINALA | 11 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 64% |
| 8 | PAKHWAR | 10 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 82% |
| 9 | DEORI DADAR | 9 | 0.46 | 0.25 | 55% |
| 10 | SAHAJPURI | 9 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 78% |
| 11 | BIJA | 9 | 0.28 | 0.17 | 62% |
| 12 | KEOLARI MAL | 8 | 0.23 | 0.21 | 94% |
| 13 | MUDIYA RICHKA | 7 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 46% |
| 14 | BHIMOURI | 6 | 0.20 | 0.17 | 87% |
| 15 | PIPARI RAI | 5 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 60% |
| 16 | DHADI | 5 | 0.19 | 0.11 | 57% |
| 17 | SAKWAH | 4 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 77% |
| 18 | SINGHOURI | 4 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 88% |
| 19 | BHADA | 4 | 0.14 | 0.10 | 72% |
| 20 | BANDARBADI | 4 | 1.32 | 0.11 | 9% |
| 21 | HARRATOLA | 4 | 0.16 | 0.09 | 58% |
| 22 | LALPUR | 4 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 75% |
| 23 | BARRAI | 3 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 80% |
| 24 | MAJHGAON | 3 | 0.03 | 0.06 | 202% |
| 25 | GHUTAS | 3 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 56% |
| 26 | MANOURI FV | 3 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 92% |
| 27 | SODA | 2 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 97% |
| 28 | MAWAI | 2 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 143% |
| 29 | POUNDI URF BAHARMUNDA | 2 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 92% |
| 30 | SURAJPURA | 2 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 11% |
| 31 | DHANGAON | 2 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 71% |
| 32 | ATARIA | 2 | 0.15 | 0.09 | 63% |
| 33 | MADFA MAL | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 96% |
| 34 | AMWAR | 1 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 27% |
| 35 | MEDA | 1 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 3% |
| 36 | BHANPUR | 1 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 5% |
| 37 | GHONTA | 1 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 32% |
| 38 | PARSEL | 1 | 0.31 | 0.04 | 12% |
| 39 | CHANDGAON | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 51% |
| 40 | INDARI | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 85% |
| 41 | BHIMDONGARI | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 102% |
| 42 | SAMNAPUR | 1 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 48% |
| Total | 225 | 7.02 | 3.91 |