| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SALDHANA | 5 | 8.23 | 7.76 | 94% |
| 2 | GHOGHRI | 5 | 18.24 | 14.03 | 77% |
| 3 | BHUMKA | 3 | 4.82 | 3.62 | 75% |
| 4 | ACHARKUNDH | 3 | 5.67 | 5.49 | 97% |
| 5 | BHALPANI | 2 | 3.46 | 1.84 | 53% |
| 6 | BAKA | 2 | 3.78 | 3.55 | 94% |
| 7 | BUDHEINA CHATTI | 2 | 3.69 | 3.34 | 91% |
| 8 | AHARWADA | 2 | 9.30 | 2.83 | 30% |
| 9 | RAJDHANA | 2 | 3.78 | 3.67 | 97% |
| 10 | SEJAWADA | 2 | 9.93 | 7.11 | 72% |
| 11 | DAMKHOH | 2 | 14.34 | 5.98 | 42% |
| 12 | CHATAKALA | 2 | 3.78 | 3.57 | 95% |
| 13 | KHAMTARA | 2 | 3.69 | 3.48 | 94% |
| 14 | OJHALADHANA | 2 | 13.33 | 5.02 | 38% |
| 15 | TINSAI | 2 | 5.62 | 1.96 | 35% |
| 16 | SAGONIYA | 2 | 3.81 | 3.64 | 96% |
| 17 | GAURPANI | 1 | 2.26 | 1.88 | 83% |
| 18 | MEHDA | 1 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0% |
| 19 | CHOPNA | 1 | 1.89 | 1.84 | 98% |
| 20 | BICHHUA | 1 | 1.89 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 21 | BATKA KHAPA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 22 | BHOIPAR | 1 | 2.00 | 1.97 | 99% |
| 23 | JHIRNA | 1 | 1.92 | 1.73 | 90% |
| 24 | KOTHIYA | 1 | 1.89 | 1.78 | 94% |
| 25 | ANDHOL | 1 | 1.89 | 1.82 | 96% |
| 26 | NAVALPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 27 | SUKHAPURA | 1 | 1.89 | 1.88 | 99% |
| 28 | REIYARAO | 1 | 4.65 | 1.29 | 28% |
| 29 | SALEIYBULAKI | 1 | 1.89 | 1.77 | 94% |
| 30 | KIRDA | 1 | 1.92 | 1.79 | 93% |
| 31 | DHANORA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 99% |
| 32 | JILEHARI | 1 | 1.93 | 0.06 | 3% |
| 33 | KHAPA | 1 | 1.89 | 1.79 | 95% |
| 34 | JAMUNIYA | 1 | 1.89 | 1.77 | 94% |
| 35 | HADHAI | 1 | 1.89 | 1.67 | 88% |
| 36 | BUSRIYA KHURD | 1 | 1.89 | 1.80 | 95% |
| 37 | DHARMI | 1 | 6.62 | 4.24 | 64% |
| Total | 61 | 162.40 | 112.67 |