| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAJHIRI | 4 | 13.66 | 11.60 | 85% |
| 2 | NISHANJANOJI | 4 | 9.97 | 5.86 | 59% |
| 3 | LALGAON | 4 | 9.03 | 8.36 | 93% |
| 4 | PARSOLI | 3 | 11.74 | 6.41 | 55% |
| 5 | GHORAWADI | 2 | 7.10 | 3.56 | 50% |
| 6 | CHICHGAON | 2 | 6.79 | 5.26 | 78% |
| 7 | KERIYA | 2 | 4.53 | 4.28 | 95% |
| 8 | SINGODI | 2 | 3.77 | 3.69 | 98% |
| 9 | RAMGARH | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 99% |
| 10 | THAVRI | 2 | 3.94 | 3.43 | 87% |
| 11 | MEGHDON | 2 | 4.10 | 3.92 | 96% |
| 12 | SANKH | 2 | 4.24 | 4.20 | 99% |
| 13 | KHATKAR | 2 | 8.27 | 6.44 | 78% |
| 14 | KHEIRIRANI | 1 | 2.70 | 1.32 | 49% |
| 15 | KEOLARISAMBHA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 16 | AMABOH | 1 | 2.00 | 1.81 | 91% |
| 17 | GOPALPUR | 1 | 3.38 | 3.27 | 97% |
| 18 | HATHNI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 19 | GURAIYYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 20 | NAVEGAONMAKRIYA | 1 | 3.28 | 2.40 | 73% |
| 21 | MOARI | 1 | 2.11 | 2.04 | 97% |
| 22 | SIHORAMAL | 1 | 2.43 | 2.05 | 84% |
| 23 | MORKHA | 1 | 1.97 | 1.73 | 88% |
| 24 | SEEDAP | 1 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| 25 | PHUTERA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 26 | HALALKHURD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| 27 | HIRRI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 28 | DEORIMAL | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 29 | SIRAS | 1 | 4.97 | 3.07 | 62% |
| 30 | PAUNIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 31 | PACHGAON | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 32 | PANJRA | 1 | 3.05 | 2.30 | 76% |
| 33 | CHIKLIKHURD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 34 | HIWARKHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 35 | KOAKHEDA | 1 | 1.98 | 1.45 | 73% |
| 36 | BAMHANITURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 37 | PARASGAON SARRA | 1 | 3.38 | 1.75 | 52% |
| 38 | NEELKATHI KHURD | 1 | 4.10 | 2.09 | 51% |
| 39 | SATOTI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 40 | DILAWARMOH GAON | 1 | 4.08 | 2.10 | 51% |
| 41 | BANSKHEDA | 1 | 5.10 | 3.26 | 64% |
| 42 | JHILMILI | 1 | 1.97 | 1.35 | 68% |
| 43 | PALADAUN | 1 | 2.70 | 2.22 | 82% |
| Total | 63 | 165.14 | 128.05 |