| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PINDRAI | 4 | 8.52 | 5.96 | 70% |
| 2 | JAKHAWADI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.24 | 97% |
| 3 | SILLEVANI | 3 | 5.40 | 2.16 | 40% |
| 4 | UMARDOH | 3 | 5.40 | 5.38 | 100% |
| 5 | NAVALGAON | 3 | 8.62 | 3.90 | 45% |
| 6 | GUARA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.29 | 98% |
| 7 | GOREGHAT | 3 | 8.38 | 5.18 | 62% |
| 8 | BIJAGORA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.39 | 100% |
| 9 | TARA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.36 | 99% |
| 10 | BADGONAJOSHI | 2 | 4.88 | 3.95 | 81% |
| 11 | BELKHEDA | 2 | 3.90 | 3.81 | 98% |
| 12 | TIWDAKAMATH | 2 | 3.60 | 3.54 | 98% |
| 13 | RAJOLA RAIYAT | 2 | 3.60 | 3.65 | 101% |
| 14 | HIRAWADI | 2 | 4.92 | 4.24 | 86% |
| 15 | SHIKARPUR | 2 | 3.60 | 2.55 | 71% |
| 16 | ARJUNWADI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 99% |
| 17 | DHAGDIYAMAL | 2 | 4.92 | 4.15 | 84% |
| 18 | TANSRAMAL | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 19 | LONIA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 20 | GUBREIL | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 21 | CHUDABOH | 2 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 22 | LAHGADUA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.54 | 98% |
| 23 | JUNAPANI | 2 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 50% |
| 24 | KHUNAJHIRKHURD | 2 | 4.30 | 4.11 | 96% |
| 25 | TIKADHI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 26 | TEMNIKHURD | 2 | 4.92 | 4.59 | 93% |
| 27 | BHANVRI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 97% |
| 28 | AMBHAMALI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.61 | 100% |
| 29 | PRADHAN GHOGRI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.46 | 96% |
| 30 | JAM | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 31 | MAHLARI BAKUL | 1 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 96% |
| 32 | MUJABRAMAL | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 33 | KARLAKALA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 34 | SANVRI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 35 | BADNOOR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 36 | NARSALA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 37 | BINDRAI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 38 | KAMTHI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.41 | 98% |
| 39 | PALAMAU | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 40 | KHUNAJHIRKALA | 1 | 1.80 | 2.17 | 121% |
| 41 | LINGA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 42 | BHANDKHAPA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 101% |
| 43 | TUKRIKHAPA | 1 | 1.80 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 44 | BISAPURKALA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 45 | CHIKHLIKALA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 46 | SARORA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| 47 | PATHRANAI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 48 | EKALBIHARI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 49 | SHAKKARJHIRI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 50 | GOVINDVADIMAL | 1 | 3.12 | 2.05 | 66% |
| 51 | MEINIKHAPA | 1 | 3.12 | 2.01 | 65% |
| 52 | DODIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 2.74 | 152% |
| 53 | DEVGARH | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 54 | GARHMAU | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 55 | LAVAGHOGRI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 56 | HIVARIVASUDEV | 1 | 3.50 | 3.42 | 98% |
| Total | 95 | 191.04 | 167.44 |