| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GADELAMAL | 5 | 2.34 | 2.25 | 96% |
| 2 | KOPRAWADI KHURD | 4 | 7.20 | 5.49 | 76% |
| 3 | SAVANGI | 3 | 4.82 | 4.58 | 95% |
| 4 | PANGADI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.29 | 98% |
| 5 | RANGARI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.37 | 99% |
| 6 | DEVLI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.39 | 100% |
| 7 | MALEGAON | 3 | 5.40 | 5.23 | 97% |
| 8 | ELKAPAR | 3 | 5.40 | 5.36 | 99% |
| 9 | MEHRAKHAPA | 3 | 5.24 | 4.34 | 83% |
| 10 | DUKARJHELA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.48 | 97% |
| 11 | KHAPA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.52 | 98% |
| 12 | AMLA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.45 | 96% |
| 13 | RAMAKONA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.49 | 97% |
| 14 | PIPLAKANHAN | 2 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 97% |
| 15 | KUDDAM | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 16 | KHAND SEONI | 2 | 3.60 | 1.79 | 50% |
| 17 | KADEIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 99% |
| 18 | GHOGRI KHAPA | 2 | 3.60 | 1.92 | 53% |
| 19 | RAJHADI PIPLA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 20 | BANABAKODA | 2 | 4.72 | 3.88 | 82% |
| 21 | VAGODA | 2 | 3.60 | 1.81 | 50% |
| 22 | MEHDI | 2 | 4.67 | 4.20 | 90% |
| 23 | RAJHADI BORGAON | 2 | 3.60 | 1.78 | 49% |
| 24 | DHOKDOH | 2 | 7.19 | 4.61 | 64% |
| 25 | SAVNGA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 26 | SATNOOR | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 27 | UTEKATA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.58 | 88% |
| 28 | KHEIRITAI GAON | 1 | 2.87 | 2.82 | 98% |
| 29 | KABAR PIPLA | 1 | 2.87 | 1.81 | 63% |
| 30 | ROHNA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 31 | HIVRA KHANDERAIWAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 32 | TEEN KHEDA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.46 | 101% |
| 33 | SAI KHEDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 34 | BORGAON | 1 | 1.80 | 1.84 | 102% |
| 35 | DHOTKI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 36 | MUNGNAPAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 37 | RAMPETH | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 38 | BAIRAGAD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 39 | NANDEWANI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 40 | JAM | 1 | 2.87 | 2.43 | 85% |
| 41 | BICHUA BAGGU | 1 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| 42 | CHATRAPUR | 1 | 1.20 | 0.52 | 44% |
| 43 | PANGRAKHEDI | 1 | 1.33 | 1.32 | 99% |
| Total | 81 | 146.96 | 129.56 |