| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DONDAWANI | 8 | 1.00 | 0.83 | 83% |
| 2 | GHATPIPARIYA | 7 | 0.75 | 0.67 | 90% |
| 3 | HARRAI | 6 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 85% |
| 4 | MURGHAI | 5 | 0.55 | 0.40 | 73% |
| 5 | BARAGOUR | 5 | 0.33 | 0.30 | 91% |
| 6 | AMANALA | 3 | 0.33 | 0.29 | 89% |
| 7 | DHANORA | 3 | 0.26 | 0.23 | 89% |
| 8 | AMOLI | 2 | 0.22 | 0.19 | 91% |
| 9 | DHANORAKHURD | 2 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 92% |
| 10 | KUDDO | 2 | 0.20 | 0.19 | 92% |
| 11 | LAWESARRA | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 79% |
| 12 | PIPARIYANAI | 2 | 0.14 | 0.13 | 90% |
| 13 | THANWARI | 2 | 0.20 | 0.19 | 98% |
| 14 | GANERI | 1 | 0.12 | 0.10 | 79% |
| 15 | BEGARWANI | 1 | 0.14 | 0.06 | 43% |
| 16 | GUDHNA | 1 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 98% |
| 17 | KHAMARIYA | 1 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 94% |
| 18 | GHOGHARIMAL | 1 | 0.12 | 0.02 | 17% |
| 19 | SALEMA | 1 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 86% |
| 20 | SARRA | 1 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 21 | BARBASPUR | 1 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 99% |
| 22 | HARDULI | 1 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 84% |
| 23 | BHURKUNDI | 1 | 0.09 | 0.03 | 32% |
| 24 | BORIYA | 1 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 97% |
| 25 | NONIYA | 1 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 85% |
| 26 | SUNWARA | 1 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 85% |
| 27 | BARELI | 1 | 0.17 | 0.15 | 88% |
| 28 | SAJPANI | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 80% |
| 29 | BAMHODI | 1 | 0.12 | 0.05 | 39% |
| 30 | PIPARIYABHASUDA | 1 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 88% |
| 31 | RAWTHAN | 1 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 88% |
| 32 | DEORIMULLA | 1 | 0.18 | 0.16 | 88% |
| 33 | BAGHAI | 1 | 0.12 | 0.11 | 87% |
| Total | 69 | 6.70 | 5.44 |