| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHAKHADEHI | 54 | 1.35 | 1.17 | 87% |
| 2 | PINDARI | 49 | 0.92 | 0.85 | 92% |
| 3 | JHALAGONDI | 47 | 1.69 | 1.44 | 85% |
| 4 | PRASPANI | 42 | 1.26 | 1.08 | 86% |
| 5 | KOHKA | 39 | 1.26 | 1.09 | 87% |
| 6 | BADALPAR | 38 | 1.00 | 0.91 | 90% |
| 7 | SARRAHIRRI | 35 | 1.25 | 1.06 | 84% |
| 8 | PATRAI | 35 | 1.30 | 1.17 | 91% |
| 9 | SATOSHA | 34 | 0.82 | 0.72 | 88% |
| 10 | BUDDI | 33 | 0.92 | 0.75 | 82% |
| 11 | JATAMA | 32 | 0.75 | 0.65 | 87% |
| 12 | DARASIKLA | 32 | 0.90 | 0.75 | 84% |
| 13 | PACHDHAR | 32 | 0.80 | 0.70 | 88% |
| 14 | DHUTERA | 30 | 0.85 | 0.79 | 93% |
| 15 | PIPARWANI | 29 | 1.07 | 0.94 | 88% |
| 16 | GHATKOHKA | 29 | 1.04 | 0.84 | 81% |
| 17 | SAGAR | 29 | 0.80 | 0.67 | 84% |
| 18 | TURIYA | 29 | 0.43 | 0.38 | 89% |
| 19 | CHANDARPUR | 28 | 0.96 | 0.84 | 87% |
| 20 | JIREWADA | 28 | 0.78 | 0.66 | 85% |
| 21 | MUNDAPAR | 27 | 0.51 | 0.46 | 89% |
| 22 | VIJAYPANI | 26 | 1.01 | 0.86 | 85% |
| 23 | RIDDI | 26 | 0.85 | 0.74 | 87% |
| 24 | MOHGAON(YADAV) | 26 | 0.78 | 0.69 | 88% |
| 25 | TUIYAPAR | 26 | 0.77 | 0.67 | 86% |
| 26 | KHANKRA | 25 | 0.59 | 0.48 | 82% |
| 27 | PATAN | 25 | 0.61 | 0.55 | 89% |
| 28 | PIPARIYA | 24 | 0.38 | 0.34 | 89% |
| 29 | GWARI | 23 | 0.36 | 0.37 | 100% |
| 30 | DHANAULI | 23 | 0.50 | 0.43 | 87% |
| 31 | BAKODI | 23 | 0.49 | 0.41 | 84% |
| 32 | KHAWASA | 23 | 0.74 | 0.64 | 86% |
| 33 | KHANDASA | 22 | 0.41 | 0.36 | 88% |
| 34 | DHOBISARRA | 21 | 0.75 | 0.61 | 81% |
| 35 | CHIKHALI | 21 | 0.54 | 0.45 | 85% |
| 36 | RAMPURI | 21 | 0.77 | 0.65 | 84% |
| 37 | BICHHUWAMAL | 21 | 0.77 | 0.67 | 88% |
| 38 | ERMA | 21 | 0.75 | 0.67 | 89% |
| 39 | PANDARI BUTTE | 19 | 0.63 | 0.49 | 78% |
| 40 | SILLAUR | 18 | 0.50 | 0.47 | 94% |
| 41 | THANWARJHODI | 18 | 0.67 | 0.56 | 83% |
| 42 | KURAI | 18 | 0.57 | 0.49 | 86% |
| 43 | DUNGARIYA | 17 | 0.60 | 0.48 | 80% |
| 44 | DHOBITOLA MAL | 16 | 0.52 | 0.48 | 92% |
| 45 | MOHGAON (TITARI) | 16 | 0.40 | 0.38 | 96% |
| 46 | SETEWANI | 16 | 0.54 | 0.45 | 83% |
| 47 | CHAKKI KHAMRIYA | 15 | 0.44 | 0.38 | 85% |
| 48 | BELPET | 14 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 98% |
| 49 | AMAGAON | 14 | 0.49 | 0.43 | 88% |
| 50 | MOHGAON(SADAK) | 14 | 0.49 | 0.36 | 73% |
| 51 | RAMLI | 13 | 0.49 | 0.40 | 81% |
| 52 | DARASIKHURD | 13 | 0.43 | 0.38 | 86% |
| 53 | JOGIWADA | 12 | 0.38 | 0.29 | 76% |
| 54 | CHHITAPAR | 9 | 0.32 | 0.28 | 85% |
| 55 | KUDWA | 8 | 0.36 | 0.33 | 93% |
| 56 | KALBODI | 7 | 0.17 | 0.15 | 88% |
| 57 | SAPAPAR | 7 | 0.19 | 0.16 | 83% |
| 58 | SARASDOL | 6 | 0.16 | 0.15 | 98% |
| 59 | LAVASARRA | 5 | 0.22 | 0.15 | 67% |
| 60 | PARTAPUR | 3 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 71% |
| Total | 1,406 | 40.66 | 35.04 |