| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHARNAKLA | 90 | 0.78 | 0.68 | 87% |
| 2 | PIPARIYA | 56 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 80% |
| 3 | KESLAKLA | 47 | 0.83 | 0.67 | 81% |
| 4 | PADHARWANI | 45 | 0.66 | 0.61 | 93% |
| 5 | ASHATA | 44 | 0.59 | 0.39 | 67% |
| 6 | TETMA | 42 | 0.56 | 0.44 | 79% |
| 7 | DOOLHAPUR | 38 | 1.40 | 1.08 | 77% |
| 8 | BHIMPATHA | 35 | 0.36 | 0.24 | 68% |
| 9 | PINDARI KHURD | 34 | 0.32 | 0.29 | 89% |
| 10 | MOHGAON | 34 | 0.71 | 0.55 | 78% |
| 11 | AMAGARH | 34 | 0.59 | 0.40 | 68% |
| 12 | KHURSIPARKLA | 33 | 1.35 | 1.04 | 77% |
| 13 | ARI | 29 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 45% |
| 14 | NANDAURA | 28 | 1.01 | 0.81 | 80% |
| 15 | ATARI | 27 | 0.78 | 0.66 | 84% |
| 16 | KACHNA | 27 | 0.26 | 0.22 | 85% |
| 17 | CHHAPARA (GANGERUA) | 26 | 0.59 | 0.39 | 67% |
| 18 | SINGPUR | 26 | 0.75 | 0.58 | 77% |
| 19 | GANGPUR | 25 | 0.81 | 0.68 | 84% |
| 20 | BORIKLA | 24 | 0.62 | 0.49 | 79% |
| 21 | DAUDIWADA | 24 | 0.52 | 0.43 | 84% |
| 22 | KHARI | 24 | 0.08 | 0.11 | 129% |
| 23 | UMARAWADA | 24 | 0.81 | 0.65 | 81% |
| 24 | GOKALPUR | 24 | 0.84 | 0.59 | 70% |
| 25 | KANHARGAON | 23 | 0.78 | 0.69 | 89% |
| 26 | GONDEGAON | 23 | 0.96 | 0.64 | 67% |
| 27 | GUDMA | 23 | 0.76 | 0.74 | 97% |
| 28 | BAHRAI | 23 | 0.88 | 0.74 | 84% |
| 29 | BUDHAINAKLA | 22 | 0.54 | 0.45 | 82% |
| 30 | BAMHODI(BELGAON) | 22 | 0.77 | 0.61 | 79% |
| 31 | MANDI | 22 | 0.78 | 0.61 | 79% |
| 32 | PAUNARKLA | 22 | 0.71 | 0.62 | 87% |
| 33 | MAU | 21 | 0.64 | 0.49 | 77% |
| 34 | SALHEKLA | 19 | 0.68 | 0.54 | 79% |
| 35 | MAGARKATHA | 18 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 86% |
| 36 | GORAKHPUR | 18 | 0.21 | 0.12 | 54% |
| 37 | LALPUR | 18 | 0.09 | 0.05 | 55% |
| 38 | JAM | 18 | 0.53 | 0.42 | 79% |
| 39 | SAREKHA KHURD | 18 | 0.54 | 0.44 | 82% |
| 40 | PANWAS | 17 | 0.55 | 0.41 | 75% |
| 41 | TIKARI(AMMA.) | 17 | 0.18 | 0.11 | 64% |
| 42 | DHOBISARRA | 17 | 0.45 | 0.41 | 91% |
| 43 | AMURLA | 17 | 0.58 | 0.49 | 85% |
| 44 | KHUNT | 16 | 0.16 | 0.12 | 79% |
| 45 | KUDOPAR | 16 | 0.64 | 0.49 | 77% |
| 46 | KEKADAI | 15 | 0.17 | 0.14 | 81% |
| 47 | CHIRCHIRA | 15 | 0.51 | 0.46 | 90% |
| 48 | BAMHANI | 15 | 0.64 | 0.54 | 84% |
| 49 | NAYEGAON | 15 | 0.50 | 0.40 | 81% |
| 50 | BIRHOLI | 14 | 0.39 | 0.28 | 72% |
| 51 | KOSMI | 14 | 0.48 | 0.37 | 77% |
| 52 | CHHAPARA | 14 | 1.34 | 1.31 | 97% |
| 53 | USARI | 13 | 0.35 | 0.26 | 76% |
| 54 | TAKHALAKLA | 13 | 1.34 | 1.26 | 94% |
| 55 | LUHARA | 13 | 0.26 | 0.21 | 80% |
| 56 | ANTRA | 12 | 0.28 | 0.23 | 82% |
| 57 | TIKARI(BARGHAT) | 12 | 0.35 | 1.02 | 288% |
| 58 | KATHI | 12 | 0.35 | 0.25 | 72% |
| 59 | SALHEKHURD | 12 | 0.38 | 0.30 | 80% |
| 60 | PINDARIKLA | 11 | 0.36 | 0.32 | 88% |
| 61 | MELARA | 11 | 0.34 | 0.27 | 79% |
| 62 | JANAMKHARI | 11 | 0.39 | 0.34 | 85% |
| 63 | BORIKHURD | 11 | 0.35 | 0.28 | 79% |
| 64 | GURRAPATHA | 11 | 0.29 | 0.21 | 73% |
| 65 | BUDHAINA KHURD | 10 | 0.34 | 0.26 | 77% |
| 66 | TIGHRA | 10 | 0.34 | 0.21 | 63% |
| 67 | TAKHALAKHURD | 10 | 0.35 | 0.30 | 86% |
| 68 | NANDI | 10 | 0.32 | 0.25 | 79% |
| 69 | KALYANPUR | 10 | 0.42 | 0.36 | 86% |
| 70 | JAWARKATHI | 10 | 0.37 | 0.29 | 77% |
| 71 | SALHE | 9 | 0.26 | 0.14 | 53% |
| 72 | SHUKLA | 9 | 0.18 | 0.14 | 77% |
| 73 | NAGJHIR | 9 | 0.32 | 0.25 | 79% |
| 74 | MANEGAONKLA | 9 | 1.39 | 1.34 | 97% |
| 75 | SAJANWADA | 9 | 0.30 | 0.25 | 85% |
| 76 | NIWARI | 9 | 0.30 | 0.25 | 85% |
| 77 | PAUNIYA | 9 | 0.28 | 0.26 | 92% |
| 78 | ANKHIWADA | 8 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 101% |
| 79 | INDAURI | 8 | 0.30 | 0.21 | 69% |
| 80 | VIJAYPANIKLA | 7 | 0.25 | 0.22 | 85% |
| 81 | MANEGAONKHURD | 7 | 0.25 | 0.20 | 79% |
| 82 | KHAMI | 6 | 0.08 | 0.04 | 57% |
| 83 | SAREKHAKLA | 6 | 0.25 | 0.21 | 83% |
| 84 | PAKHARA | 5 | 0.20 | 0.17 | 83% |
| 85 | CHIMNAKHARI | 5 | 0.17 | 0.15 | 89% |
| 86 | SAILA | 5 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 48% |
| 87 | AMAGAON | 4 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 78% |
| 88 | SALHEKHURD-1 | 3 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 88% |
| 89 | GHISI | 3 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 72% |
| 90 | JEVNARA | 1 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 48% |
| Total | 1,685 | 44.43 | 36.75 |