| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANDRI | 103 | 1.57 | 1.36 | 87% |
| 2 | GHOTI | 100 | 1.02 | 0.90 | 88% |
| 3 | KANJAI | 90 | 1.13 | 0.96 | 85% |
| 4 | PIPARIYA BAD | 72 | 1.85 | 1.52 | 82% |
| 5 | BAKODA | 69 | 0.52 | 0.44 | 84% |
| 6 | BHANDAMURRI | 66 | 1.29 | 0.95 | 74% |
| 7 | BAMHANI | 64 | 1.50 | 1.29 | 86% |
| 8 | DHARPIWADA | 58 | 0.59 | 0.50 | 86% |
| 9 | DADIYA | 58 | 0.94 | 0.74 | 79% |
| 10 | NILJI | 55 | 1.16 | 0.93 | 81% |
| 11 | NAITRA | 55 | 1.03 | 0.92 | 89% |
| 12 | NEWARGAON WA | 54 | 0.41 | 0.39 | 94% |
| 13 | DHARAWASI | 53 | 0.77 | 0.64 | 84% |
| 14 | MURJHAD | 52 | 1.32 | 1.11 | 84% |
| 15 | CHILLOD | 49 | 0.74 | 0.64 | 86% |
| 16 | KAMTHI | 47 | 0.71 | 0.55 | 77% |
| 17 | RATEGAON | 44 | 0.44 | 0.38 | 87% |
| 18 | MOHGAON DH | 44 | 0.60 | 0.52 | 87% |
| 19 | NEWARGAONLA | 44 | 0.64 | 0.56 | 88% |
| 20 | KHAMARIYA | 44 | 0.58 | 0.47 | 81% |
| 21 | BAGDEHI | 43 | 0.57 | 0.45 | 79% |
| 22 | CHHINDLAI | 41 | 0.81 | 0.73 | 90% |
| 23 | SALHE LA | 41 | 0.73 | 0.62 | 86% |
| 24 | BABARIYA | 40 | 0.95 | 0.79 | 84% |
| 25 | TENGNIKHURD | 39 | 1.11 | 0.93 | 83% |
| 26 | BUTTA | 38 | 0.40 | 0.34 | 85% |
| 27 | TEKADI LO | 37 | 0.63 | 0.52 | 83% |
| 28 | BORI | 37 | 0.38 | 0.33 | 88% |
| 29 | CHICHGAON | 37 | 0.71 | 0.60 | 85% |
| 30 | ATRI | 33 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 69% |
| 31 | PANDEWADA | 32 | 0.54 | 0.48 | 88% |
| 32 | TEKADI LA | 31 | 0.82 | 0.73 | 90% |
| 33 | MOHGAON BO | 31 | 0.31 | 0.26 | 83% |
| 34 | KATANGJHARI | 31 | 1.16 | 1.04 | 90% |
| 35 | JAM | 31 | 0.46 | 0.39 | 86% |
| 36 | PANBIHARI | 30 | 0.30 | 0.26 | 87% |
| 37 | LAWADA | 30 | 0.42 | 0.39 | 93% |
| 38 | PATHRI | 29 | 0.65 | 0.55 | 84% |
| 39 | CHANDPURI | 29 | 0.75 | 0.68 | 91% |
| 40 | MANJHAPUR | 29 | 0.64 | 0.54 | 84% |
| 41 | DEORI | 28 | 0.31 | 0.25 | 81% |
| 42 | PIPARIYA CHI | 28 | 0.60 | 0.52 | 86% |
| 43 | SIHORA | 28 | 0.32 | 0.27 | 82% |
| 44 | TENGNI KALAN | 28 | 0.28 | 0.24 | 86% |
| 45 | RANIKUTHAR | 25 | 0.66 | 0.50 | 76% |
| 46 | CHHATERA | 25 | 0.46 | 0.39 | 85% |
| 47 | BEHARAI | 24 | 0.58 | 0.51 | 88% |
| 48 | NAGPURA | 23 | 0.27 | 0.22 | 84% |
| 49 | DONGARIYA | 22 | 0.31 | 0.25 | 81% |
| 50 | BADGAON | 22 | 0.81 | 0.65 | 81% |
| 51 | PATHARSHAHI | 22 | 0.30 | 0.23 | 77% |
| 52 | AWALIYAKANHAR | 21 | 0.28 | 0.19 | 69% |
| 53 | BAHEGAON | 20 | 0.43 | 0.40 | 92% |
| 54 | RAMPURI | 20 | 0.26 | 0.23 | 88% |
| 55 | KOPE | 18 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 92% |
| 56 | KHARI | 18 | 0.24 | 0.20 | 84% |
| 57 | KANKI | 18 | 0.64 | 0.45 | 70% |
| 58 | GARAPURI | 18 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 91% |
| 59 | GANESHPUR | 17 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 92% |
| 60 | DOKARBANDI | 17 | 0.45 | 0.38 | 83% |
| 61 | DHEPERA | 16 | 0.35 | 0.29 | 83% |
| 62 | BAHIYATIKUR | 16 | 0.18 | 0.12 | 63% |
| 63 | PANDHARWANI | 15 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 77% |
| 64 | MOHGAONJA | 15 | 0.42 | 0.29 | 70% |
| 65 | BAGHOLI | 13 | 0.25 | 0.21 | 85% |
| 66 | AMOLI | 12 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 89% |
| 67 | BIRSOLA | 12 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 89% |
| 68 | KHURPUDI | 12 | 0.16 | 0.13 | 82% |
| 69 | BELGAON | 11 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 87% |
| 70 | GARRA | 10 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 94% |
| 71 | BALHARPUR | 9 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 86% |
| 72 | LENDEJHARI | 9 | 0.26 | 0.23 | 88% |
| 73 | SALHE MO | 8 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 74% |
| 74 | LOHARA | 7 | 0.17 | 0.14 | 83% |
| 75 | KHIRRI | 5 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 92% |
| 76 | MIREGAON | 3 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 77% |
| 77 | MANPUR | 2 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 40% |
| Total | 2,527 | 41.81 | 35.10 |