| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOHGAONJA | 12 | 20.70 | 19.68 | 95% |
| 2 | GARRA | 8 | 23.17 | 19.10 | 82% |
| 3 | TENGNIKHURD | 7 | 16.32 | 13.90 | 85% |
| 4 | BHANDAMURRI | 6 | 6.34 | 1.47 | 23% |
| 5 | RAMPURI | 6 | 10.04 | 7.06 | 70% |
| 6 | RATEGAON | 5 | 4.03 | 2.25 | 56% |
| 7 | KATANGJHARI | 4 | 1.04 | 0.91 | 88% |
| 8 | DONGARIYA | 4 | 1.72 | 1.36 | 79% |
| 9 | NAGPURA | 4 | 4.79 | 3.16 | 66% |
| 10 | PATHARSHAHI | 4 | 3.73 | 2.17 | 58% |
| 11 | SIHORA | 4 | 1.03 | 0.59 | 57% |
| 12 | KHURPUDI | 4 | 3.22 | 2.85 | 89% |
| 13 | KANJAI | 4 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 75% |
| 14 | BAMHANI | 4 | 3.76 | 3.47 | 92% |
| 15 | CHICHGAON | 4 | 1.06 | 1.00 | 95% |
| 16 | DHARAWASI | 4 | 1.04 | 0.60 | 58% |
| 17 | DADIYA | 3 | 0.72 | 0.44 | 61% |
| 18 | TEKADI LO | 3 | 0.78 | 0.47 | 60% |
| 19 | PANBIHARI | 3 | 0.83 | 0.78 | 94% |
| 20 | PATHRI | 3 | 11.30 | 9.77 | 86% |
| 21 | BAGDEHI | 3 | 0.71 | 0.63 | 89% |
| 22 | AWALIYAKANHAR | 3 | 3.36 | 3.24 | 97% |
| 23 | BELGAON | 3 | 2.63 | 1.69 | 64% |
| 24 | LOHARA | 3 | 13.01 | 5.52 | 42% |
| 25 | BANDRI | 3 | 2.10 | 1.91 | 91% |
| 26 | GHOTI | 2 | 0.48 | 0.44 | 91% |
| 27 | KHARI | 2 | 1.76 | 1.72 | 98% |
| 28 | MURJHAD | 2 | 0.50 | 0.29 | 59% |
| 29 | BAHIYATIKUR | 2 | 0.48 | 0.46 | 97% |
| 30 | SALHE LA | 2 | 0.54 | 0.48 | 89% |
| 31 | PIPARIYA CHI | 2 | 2.81 | 2.70 | 96% |
| 32 | BADGAON | 2 | 0.52 | 0.31 | 61% |
| 33 | BAGHOLI | 2 | 5.37 | 2.93 | 55% |
| 34 | MOHGAON DH | 2 | 5.35 | 4.09 | 76% |
| 35 | JAM | 2 | 2.93 | 2.11 | 72% |
| 36 | BAHEGAON | 2 | 0.52 | 0.48 | 92% |
| 37 | CHHINDLAI | 2 | 0.52 | 0.51 | 98% |
| 38 | BABARIYA | 2 | 2.99 | 2.33 | 78% |
| 39 | PANDHARWANI | 2 | 2.56 | 2.17 | 85% |
| 40 | MANJHAPUR | 2 | 0.48 | 0.30 | 63% |
| 41 | KOPE | 2 | 4.84 | 2.91 | 60% |
| 42 | NILJI | 2 | 5.14 | 2.90 | 56% |
| 43 | ATRI | 2 | 0.48 | 0.29 | 60% |
| 44 | PIPARIYA BAD | 2 | 0.52 | 0.29 | 56% |
| 45 | BAKODA | 2 | 0.55 | 0.48 | 88% |
| 46 | BORI | 2 | 6.32 | 2.51 | 40% |
| 47 | KHIRRI | 2 | 0.52 | 0.30 | 58% |
| 48 | BALHARPUR | 1 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 99% |
| 49 | KANKI | 1 | 0.24 | 0.12 | 50% |
| 50 | NAITRA | 1 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 99% |
| 51 | MANPUR | 1 | 0.27 | 0.26 | 94% |
| 52 | DHARPIWADA | 1 | 2.18 | 1.11 | 51% |
| 53 | MIREGAON | 1 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 54 | CHANDPURI | 1 | 0.24 | 0.22 | 94% |
| 55 | RANIKUTHAR | 1 | 0.26 | 0.16 | 61% |
| 56 | LENDEJHARI | 1 | 0.24 | 0.15 | 63% |
| 57 | KAMTHI | 1 | 9.39 | 3.33 | 36% |
| 58 | GANESHPUR | 1 | 1.42 | 0.54 | 38% |
| 59 | PANDEWADA | 1 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 99% |
| 60 | DOKARBANDI | 1 | 15.00 | 14.35 | 96% |
| 61 | CHHATERA | 1 | 2.16 | 1.81 | 84% |
| 62 | TEKADI LA | 1 | 0.27 | 0.26 | 97% |
| Total | 170 | 217.40 | 158.84 |