| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NERKHEDA | 42 | 1.13 | 0.88 | 78% |
| 2 | CHIMALWANI | 40 | 0.60 | 0.54 | 89% |
| 3 | GASWANI | 33 | 0.46 | 0.39 | 85% |
| 4 | UPCHA | 24 | 0.18 | 0.17 | 98% |
| 5 | IKLAUD | 24 | 0.41 | 0.39 | 97% |
| 6 | SARANGPUR | 22 | 0.31 | 0.25 | 81% |
| 7 | GHUGHAS | 20 | 0.27 | 0.26 | 97% |
| 8 | SAHSRAM | 20 | 0.30 | 0.26 | 86% |
| 9 | KHITARPAL | 17 | 0.28 | 0.27 | 96% |
| 10 | DEHRI | 13 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 98% |
| 11 | PACHNAYA | 10 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 70% |
| 12 | FARARA | 10 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 98% |
| 13 | GOHARA | 10 | 0.16 | 0.15 | 94% |
| 14 | BECHAI | 10 | 0.25 | 0.23 | 91% |
| 15 | ARODA | 9 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 88% |
| 16 | GOPALPURA | 9 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 91% |
| 17 | DAUDPUR | 9 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 76% |
| 18 | KISHANPURA | 6 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 78% |
| 19 | LADPURA | 6 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 98% |
| 20 | PARWATIBARODA | 6 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 98% |
| 21 | KINJARI | 5 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 91% |
| 22 | KINNAPURA | 4 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 95% |
| 23 | CHENTIKHEDA | 3 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 82% |
| 24 | DODRI KHURD | 3 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 82% |
| 25 | ARROD | 3 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 76% |
| 26 | BAGROD | 3 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 242% |
| 27 | BENIPURA | 2 | 0.16 | 0.15 | 97% |
| 28 | BUDERA | 2 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 1431% |
| 29 | PIPARWAS | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 32% |
| 30 | RAGHUNATHPUR | 1 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 99% |
| 31 | RIJHENTA | 1 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 96% |
| 32 | NITANWAS | 1 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 98% |
| 33 | SUNWAI | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 37% |
| 34 | GOTA | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 83% |
| 35 | GANWDI | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 99% |
| 36 | GOBAR | 1 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 37 | BAROLI | 1 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 96% |
| 38 | DOODRIKALAN | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 375 | 6.32 | 5.64 |