| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TARRAKALAN | 6 | 9.60 | 9.35 | 97% |
| 2 | DHANAYCHA | 5 | 8.00 | 8.02 | 100% |
| 3 | UPCHA | 4 | 6.40 | 6.39 | 100% |
| 4 | GARHI | 4 | 9.79 | 9.49 | 97% |
| 5 | GOHARA | 4 | 12.99 | 12.67 | 98% |
| 6 | HULLPUR | 3 | 4.80 | 4.77 | 99% |
| 7 | KHITARPAL | 3 | 4.80 | 4.76 | 99% |
| 8 | PURA | 3 | 4.80 | 4.78 | 100% |
| 9 | BAGROD | 2 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 100% |
| 10 | JAKHER | 2 | 4.40 | 3.03 | 69% |
| 11 | IKLAUD | 2 | 15.49 | 13.73 | 89% |
| 12 | DAUDPUR | 2 | 15.99 | 15.94 | 100% |
| 13 | GOBAR | 2 | 3.20 | 3.05 | 95% |
| 14 | UMARIKALAN | 2 | 17.86 | 11.60 | 65% |
| 15 | KADWAI | 2 | 3.22 | 3.06 | 95% |
| 16 | NITANWAS | 1 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 100% |
| 17 | PARWATIBARODA | 1 | 6.63 | 6.40 | 97% |
| 18 | DEHRI | 1 | 1.61 | 1.60 | 99% |
| 19 | GASWANI | 1 | 10.48 | 10.45 | 100% |
| 20 | BECHAI | 1 | 1.61 | 1.64 | 102% |
| 21 | JAMURDI | 1 | 1.61 | 1.30 | 81% |
| 22 | DIMARCHA | 1 | 1.61 | 1.76 | 109% |
| 23 | MOREKA | 1 | 6.76 | 6.46 | 96% |
| 24 | OCHHA | 1 | 6.76 | 6.40 | 95% |
| 25 | RIJHENTA | 1 | 1.61 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 26 | BIRPUR | 1 | 7.98 | 5.27 | 66% |
| 27 | BAROLI | 1 | 6.76 | 6.07 | 90% |
| 28 | DHORIBAWADI | 1 | 6.76 | 6.27 | 93% |
| 29 | NADIGAON | 1 | 2.20 | 1.62 | 74% |
| 30 | ARRODARI | 1 | 6.76 | 5.99 | 89% |
| 31 | GOPALPURA | 1 | 6.82 | 6.20 | 91% |
| 32 | DOODRIKALAN | 1 | 3.35 | 0.03 | 1% |
| 33 | SUNWAI | 1 | 1.60 | 0.80 | 50% |
| 34 | SUDHARA | 1 | 1.60 | 1.58 | 99% |
| 35 | KINNAPURA | 1 | 3.35 | 0.03 | 1% |
| 36 | DORD | 1 | 4.99 | 3.32 | 67% |
| 37 | MEWRA | 1 | 1.60 | 1.59 | 99% |
| 38 | GOTA | 1 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 100% |
| 39 | KATHON | 1 | 4.99 | 0.63 | 13% |
| 40 | GANWDI | 1 | 1.60 | 1.59 | 100% |
| 41 | KISHANPURA | 1 | 6.97 | 5.34 | 77% |
| 42 | BENIPURA | 1 | 2.20 | 1.77 | 80% |
| Total | 73 | 236.55 | 201.76 |