| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUMRERA | 30 | 3.13 | 3.07 | 98% |
| 2 | BARODAKALAN | 20 | 0.87 | 0.83 | 95% |
| 3 | IKLAUD | 17 | 1.79 | 1.71 | 96% |
| 4 | KHITARPAL | 14 | 1.44 | 1.42 | 99% |
| 5 | KINNAPURA | 13 | 1.33 | 1.30 | 98% |
| 6 | DODRI KHURD | 11 | 1.15 | 1.06 | 92% |
| 7 | BUDERA | 9 | 0.97 | 0.76 | 79% |
| 8 | SARANGPUR | 9 | 0.64 | 0.52 | 80% |
| 9 | GASWANI | 8 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 93% |
| 10 | RAGHUNATHPUR | 8 | 0.90 | 0.89 | 99% |
| 11 | GOHAR | 8 | 1.07 | 0.98 | 92% |
| 12 | HEERAPURA | 7 | 0.39 | 0.38 | 96% |
| 13 | NADIGAON | 7 | 0.93 | 0.92 | 99% |
| 14 | BAROLI | 6 | 0.60 | 0.58 | 96% |
| 15 | NITANWAS | 5 | 0.20 | 0.19 | 95% |
| 16 | MEDAWALI | 5 | 0.55 | 0.51 | 93% |
| 17 | KATHON | 5 | 0.58 | 0.54 | 93% |
| 18 | UMARIKALAN | 5 | 0.50 | 0.48 | 96% |
| 19 | NIMACH | 4 | 0.35 | 0.32 | 92% |
| 20 | MADHA | 4 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 95% |
| 21 | PANCHO | 4 | 0.47 | 0.43 | 91% |
| 22 | TARRAKHURD | 4 | 0.31 | 0.31 | 98% |
| 23 | SAHSRAM | 4 | 0.55 | 0.46 | 84% |
| 24 | BARDULA | 3 | 0.35 | 0.32 | 94% |
| 25 | JAKHER | 3 | 0.30 | 0.28 | 92% |
| 26 | DHORIBAWADI | 3 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 99% |
| 27 | RIJHENTA | 3 | 0.20 | 0.19 | 94% |
| 28 | CHENTIKHEDA | 3 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 97% |
| 29 | BALAWANI | 3 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 99% |
| 30 | KHAIRODA KALAN | 3 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 72% |
| 31 | LAXMANPURA | 3 | 0.29 | 0.21 | 71% |
| 32 | ARROD | 3 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 94% |
| 33 | KADWAI | 3 | 0.30 | 0.20 | 69% |
| 34 | DHANAYCHA | 3 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 95% |
| 35 | AGARA | 3 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 98% |
| 36 | CHIMALWANI | 3 | 0.16 | 0.15 | 98% |
| 37 | GOBAR | 3 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 100% |
| 38 | DIMARCHA | 3 | 0.34 | 0.34 | 101% |
| 39 | PARASHTHA | 2 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 98% |
| 40 | SUKHWAS | 2 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 99% |
| 41 | SUNWAI | 2 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 96% |
| 42 | BAGROD | 2 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 98% |
| 43 | GOHARA | 2 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 76% |
| 44 | GOTA | 2 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 86% |
| 45 | GANWDI | 2 | 0.20 | 0.19 | 98% |
| 46 | MAGARDEH | 2 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 95% |
| 47 | KHURJAN | 2 | 0.28 | 0.26 | 93% |
| 48 | DAUDPUR | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 49 | SIMRAI | 1 | 0.15 | 0.16 | 105% |
| 50 | GARHI | 1 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 100% |
| 51 | UPCHA | 1 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 101% |
| 52 | ARODA | 1 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 66% |
| 53 | BENIPURA | 1 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 97% |
| 54 | HULLPUR | 1 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 97% |
| 55 | DHAMINI | 1 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 94% |
| 56 | LADPURA | 1 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 99% |
| 57 | ARRODARI | 1 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 101% |
| 58 | SUDHARA | 1 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 93% |
| 59 | DANTETI | 1 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 97% |
| 60 | KINJARI | 1 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 77% |
| 61 | DEHRI | 1 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 97% |
| 62 | SHYAMPUR | 1 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 100% |
| 63 | SYARDA | 1 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 100% |
| 64 | BECHAI | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 95% |
| 65 | JAMURDI | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 65% |
| 66 | DORD | 1 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 97% |
| 67 | RANAWAD | 1 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 97% |
| 68 | FARARA | 1 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 95% |
| Total | 291 | 26.27 | 24.75 |