| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMDARI | 8 | 14.40 | 14.13 | 98% |
| 2 | ANTARIYA | 5 | 9.00 | 8.74 | 97% |
| 3 | GAHIRATOLA | 4 | 10.78 | 3.65 | 34% |
| 4 | KALDA | 4 | 7.20 | 7.12 | 99% |
| 5 | DHATURA | 4 | 7.85 | 7.74 | 99% |
| 6 | TAMANNARA | 4 | 7.20 | 5.21 | 72% |
| 7 | MUNDI | 3 | 3.60 | 3.56 | 99% |
| 8 | BANKA | 3 | 5.48 | 3.84 | 70% |
| 9 | KHALE KATHAI | 3 | 5.40 | 4.70 | 87% |
| 10 | MANIKPUR | 3 | 5.40 | 5.37 | 99% |
| 11 | NAGHARI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.45 | 101% |
| 12 | BASADI | 3 | 8.60 | 3.01 | 35% |
| 13 | KOHKA-82 | 3 | 11.79 | 8.26 | 70% |
| 14 | MAJHAULI KHURD | 3 | 5.40 | 5.19 | 96% |
| 15 | GHOGHRI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.30 | 98% |
| 16 | GOPALPUR | 3 | 7.44 | 4.72 | 63% |
| 17 | GUDA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.10 | 94% |
| 18 | NAWAGAON | 2 | 7.59 | 7.57 | 100% |
| 19 | JARHA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.42 | 95% |
| 20 | BARKHERA (22) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.62 | 101% |
| 21 | KIRANTAL KALA | 2 | 7.45 | 3.56 | 48% |
| 22 | KOILARI-57 | 2 | 2.06 | 2.05 | 100% |
| 23 | KOILARI-63 | 2 | 3.60 | 1.74 | 48% |
| 24 | KOUDIYA-63 | 2 | 3.76 | 3.57 | 95% |
| 25 | MADWA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.57 | 99% |
| 26 | AMDI | 2 | 4.25 | 3.61 | 85% |
| 27 | BIRUHULIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.63 | 101% |
| 28 | BODALI | 2 | 7.28 | 7.11 | 98% |
| 29 | MUNDA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.38 | 94% |
| 30 | CHANDPUR | 2 | 3.60 | 3.55 | 99% |
| 31 | Dulahari | 2 | 3.60 | 3.56 | 99% |
| 32 | BADKHERA (16) | 2 | 3.60 | 1.09 | 30% |
| 33 | DHAMNI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 34 | SILOADI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 99% |
| 35 | Narwar | 2 | 3.60 | 3.61 | 100% |
| 36 | DUBBAR | 2 | 3.76 | 3.75 | 100% |
| 37 | PATHARI KHURD | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 38 | NIPANIYA | 1 | 3.84 | 0.48 | 12% |
| 39 | BARHATA | 1 | 4.83 | 3.96 | 82% |
| 40 | BHARAULA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 41 | CHANDWAR | 1 | 5.53 | 0.60 | 11% |
| 42 | CHARGAWAN | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 43 | DAGDOAA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 44 | DHAVAIJHAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| 45 | JHANPI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 46 | KANCHANPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 47 | KHEKHA KURD | 1 | 1.80 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 48 | KOHKA-47 | 1 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 95% |
| 49 | MAJHAGANWA -18 | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 50 | MAJHAWANIKALA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 100% |
| 51 | MALI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.46 | 81% |
| 52 | MANPURA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.24 | 91% |
| 53 | OBARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 54 | PALI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 55 | PATHARAHATA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 56 | PATHARI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 57 | PATPARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 58 | PATREI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 59 | PUNCHHI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.68 | 94% |
| 60 | RAHTA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 61 | SASTARA | 1 | 3.35 | 0.13 | 4% |
| 62 | DEVRA | 1 | 4.83 | 2.72 | 56% |
| 63 | Kachhari | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 64 | NARWAR (25) | 1 | 2.45 | 2.51 | 102% |
| 65 | AKHADAR | 1 | 2.45 | 2.45 | 100% |
| Total | 130 | 274.42 | 222.58 |