| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAHIRATOLA | 40 | 1.61 | 2.20 | 137% |
| 2 | DHAMNI | 39 | 1.09 | 2.22 | 204% |
| 3 | NARWAR (29) | 32 | 2.94 | 2.84 | 97% |
| 4 | BELSARA | 30 | 2.10 | 1.59 | 76% |
| 5 | PATHARI KALA | 27 | 2.31 | 1.95 | 84% |
| 6 | MAJHAULI KHURD | 25 | 0.88 | 0.77 | 87% |
| 7 | DAGDOAA | 25 | 0.87 | 1.06 | 122% |
| 8 | GOPALPUR | 25 | 1.61 | 1.74 | 108% |
| 9 | GHAGHRI | 24 | 0.97 | 1.22 | 126% |
| 10 | DHAVAIJHAR | 23 | 1.27 | 1.05 | 83% |
| 11 | HARRAWAH | 21 | 0.85 | 0.81 | 95% |
| 12 | BODALI | 21 | 0.68 | 1.45 | 214% |
| 13 | RAHTA | 21 | 1.66 | 1.31 | 79% |
| 14 | KANCHANPUR | 20 | 1.09 | 0.92 | 85% |
| 15 | UCHEHRA | 19 | 1.22 | 1.16 | 95% |
| 16 | BADERI | 19 | 0.35 | 0.56 | 161% |
| 17 | NAWAGAON | 18 | 0.86 | 0.82 | 95% |
| 18 | Mahimaar | 18 | 0.32 | 0.29 | 91% |
| 19 | JUDWANI | 18 | 1.01 | 0.93 | 92% |
| 20 | AMDARI | 17 | 0.41 | 0.37 | 91% |
| 21 | Narwar | 16 | 0.30 | 0.29 | 97% |
| 22 | KOHKA-82 | 16 | 0.59 | 0.69 | 118% |
| 23 | AKHADAR | 16 | 0.39 | 0.33 | 86% |
| 24 | PATHARI KHURD | 15 | 0.59 | 0.69 | 118% |
| 25 | BADKHERA (16) | 15 | 0.18 | 0.30 | 171% |
| 26 | BANCHHAKTOLA | 15 | 1.06 | 0.81 | 77% |
| 27 | MASURPANI | 15 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 99% |
| 28 | AMADONGARI | 14 | 0.60 | 1.28 | 212% |
| 29 | MANPURA | 14 | 0.75 | 0.93 | 124% |
| 30 | MAJAGANWA.61 | 14 | 0.38 | 0.48 | 125% |
| 31 | Dulahari | 13 | 0.97 | 1.07 | 110% |
| 32 | DHANWAR | 13 | 0.72 | 0.90 | 124% |
| 33 | BASADI | 13 | 1.05 | 1.31 | 125% |
| 34 | SINGHPUR | 13 | 0.31 | 0.27 | 89% |
| 35 | AMDI | 12 | 0.61 | 1.15 | 187% |
| 36 | MAHROI | 12 | 1.01 | 0.75 | 75% |
| 37 | NIPANIYA | 11 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 100% |
| 38 | MUNDI | 11 | 0.92 | 0.89 | 97% |
| 39 | CHARGAWAN | 11 | 0.42 | 0.39 | 92% |
| 40 | MAJHAWANIKALA | 11 | 0.36 | 1.01 | 280% |
| 41 | MANIKPUR | 11 | 0.15 | 0.26 | 174% |
| 42 | KHEKHA KURD | 11 | 0.26 | 0.15 | 56% |
| 43 | Kachhari | 11 | 0.52 | 0.68 | 130% |
| 44 | DHANWAHI | 10 | 0.45 | 0.57 | 128% |
| 45 | GHULGHULI | 10 | 0.18 | 0.14 | 78% |
| 46 | SEMADARI | 10 | 0.57 | 0.38 | 67% |
| 47 | KOLAUNI | 10 | 0.13 | 0.37 | 278% |
| 48 | TAMANNARA | 10 | 0.16 | 0.11 | 67% |
| 49 | BIRUHULIYA | 9 | 0.34 | 0.93 | 271% |
| 50 | MAHURA | 9 | 0.36 | 0.35 | 96% |
| 51 | KALDA | 9 | 0.50 | 0.45 | 90% |
| 52 | NAGHARI | 9 | 0.61 | 0.58 | 97% |
| 53 | MAHURI | 8 | 0.20 | 0.34 | 171% |
| 54 | BARHI | 8 | 0.75 | 0.95 | 126% |
| 55 | BICHHIYA | 8 | 0.53 | 0.25 | 49% |
| 56 | JHANPI | 8 | 0.21 | 0.32 | 154% |
| 57 | PATREI | 8 | 0.68 | 0.53 | 78% |
| 58 | DEORI GAJRA | 7 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 94% |
| 59 | MARDARI | 7 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 100% |
| 60 | DUDAKUDARI | 7 | 0.22 | 0.13 | 59% |
| 61 | SALAIYA (13) | 7 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 82% |
| 62 | BHARAULA | 6 | 0.56 | 0.51 | 91% |
| 63 | KOUDIYA-22 | 6 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 78% |
| 64 | LODA | 6 | 0.30 | 0.24 | 79% |
| 65 | KOHKA-47 | 6 | 0.20 | 0.16 | 78% |
| 66 | CHANDPUR | 6 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 101% |
| 67 | KOILARI-57 | 5 | 0.21 | 0.15 | 70% |
| 68 | BARKHERA (22) | 5 | 0.07 | 0.10 | 146% |
| 69 | KACHHARWAR | 5 | 0.17 | 0.21 | 123% |
| 70 | GUDA | 5 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 100% |
| 71 | DUBBAR | 5 | 0.14 | 0.19 | 136% |
| 72 | UPARI | 5 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 99% |
| 73 | MALI | 5 | 0.49 | 0.41 | 83% |
| 74 | SASTARA | 4 | 0.08 | 0.16 | 186% |
| 75 | BANKA | 4 | 0.21 | 0.19 | 90% |
| 76 | DHATURA | 4 | 0.16 | 0.10 | 66% |
| 77 | JARHA | 4 | 0.13 | 0.19 | 151% |
| 78 | KIRANTAL KALA | 4 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 101% |
| 79 | KOUDIYA-63 | 4 | 0.20 | 0.24 | 121% |
| 80 | PATHARI | 4 | 0.17 | 0.12 | 70% |
| 81 | PINAURA | 4 | 0.16 | 0.12 | 72% |
| 82 | PUNCHHI | 4 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 308% |
| 83 | SILOADI | 4 | 0.30 | 0.27 | 93% |
| 84 | UJAN | 3 | 0.20 | 0.22 | 110% |
| 85 | MUNDA | 3 | 0.17 | 0.11 | 61% |
| 86 | MAJHAGANWA -18 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 0% |
| 87 | BADAGAON | 3 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 4366% |
| 88 | KHALE KATHAI | 3 | 0.48 | 0.41 | 86% |
| 89 | ACHALA | 3 | 0.14 | 0.17 | 118% |
| 90 | ANTARIYA | 3 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 103% |
| 91 | DEOGAWAN KHURD | 3 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 100% |
| 92 | CHHANDAKALA | 3 | 0.05 | 0.16 | 325% |
| 93 | OBARA | 3 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 71% |
| 94 | SALAIYA (5) | 2 | 0.09 | 0.06 | 71% |
| 95 | KARKELI | 2 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 109% |
| 96 | GHOGHRI | 2 | 0.41 | 0.28 | 68% |
| 97 | PATPARA | 2 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0% |
| 98 | BARHATA | 2 | 0.41 | 0.25 | 63% |
| 99 | DEVRA | 2 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0% |
| 100 | URDANI | 1 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 0% |
| 101 | PATHARAHATA | 1 | 0.14 | 0.06 | 45% |
| 102 | PALI | 1 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0% |
| 103 | BILASPUR | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 67% |
| 104 | MADWA | 1 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0% |
| Total | 1,091 | 50.82 | 54.84 |