| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAMAN | 4 | 7.20 | 5.91 | 82% |
| 2 | TIWNI | 4 | 5.83 | 5.60 | 96% |
| 3 | GHUNGHUTI | 3 | 7.75 | 4.65 | 60% |
| 4 | NARWAR | 3 | 5.40 | 5.36 | 99% |
| 5 | MALHADU | 3 | 6.95 | 5.67 | 82% |
| 6 | KANCHODAR | 3 | 5.40 | 5.18 | 96% |
| 7 | GIJRI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 8 | TUMICHHOT | 2 | 3.60 | 3.55 | 99% |
| 9 | KHOLKHAMHARA | 2 | 3.64 | 3.56 | 98% |
| 10 | KURKUCHA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 11 | SALAIYA NO.2 | 2 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 97% |
| 12 | SEMRIHA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 13 | KUSAMAHA KHURD | 2 | 3.60 | 3.54 | 98% |
| 14 | MUDARIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 100% |
| 15 | BARADADHAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.55 | 86% |
| 16 | BAKELI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 102% |
| 17 | BARHAI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 18 | CHANDPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.84 | 102% |
| 19 | KHICHKADI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 20 | MAHROI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 21 | MALACHUA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| 22 | MALIYAGUDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.67 | 93% |
| 23 | MEDAKI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 24 | PAHDIHA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 25 | RAUGARH | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 26 | SALAIYA NO.1 | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 27 | SUNDARDADAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 28 | GOIRA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| 29 | BADWAHI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| Total | 51 | 94.37 | 87.39 |