| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HATHPURA | 84 | 0.49 | 0.46 | 93% |
| 2 | TIWNI | 74 | 1.42 | 0.31 | 22% |
| 3 | CHANDPUR | 53 | 0.56 | 0.42 | 75% |
| 4 | ODARI | 47 | 0.68 | 0.64 | 93% |
| 5 | GHUNGHUTI | 43 | 0.37 | 0.31 | 83% |
| 6 | MAHROI | 42 | 0.34 | 0.20 | 60% |
| 7 | BARADADHAR | 40 | 0.52 | 0.42 | 81% |
| 8 | SHAHPUR | 39 | 0.24 | 0.20 | 81% |
| 9 | MUDARIYA | 38 | 0.22 | 0.26 | 118% |
| 10 | KURKUCHA | 38 | 0.26 | 0.20 | 75% |
| 11 | BADWAHI | 34 | 0.75 | 0.74 | 98% |
| 12 | KHICHKADI | 31 | 0.76 | 0.38 | 50% |
| 13 | GOIRA | 30 | 0.48 | 0.36 | 74% |
| 14 | MALHADU | 28 | 0.67 | 0.51 | 76% |
| 15 | BHANVTARA | 28 | 1.36 | 1.09 | 80% |
| 16 | KUSAMAHA KHURD | 26 | 0.76 | 0.67 | 88% |
| 17 | BHIMMADONGARI | 26 | 0.39 | 0.11 | 30% |
| 18 | KHOLKHAMHARA | 25 | 0.37 | 0.22 | 60% |
| 19 | SEMRIHA | 23 | 0.08 | 0.09 | 106% |
| 20 | RAUGARH | 21 | 0.21 | 0.15 | 70% |
| 21 | MAMAN | 20 | 0.28 | 0.22 | 80% |
| 22 | DHAURAI | 19 | 0.62 | 0.51 | 82% |
| 23 | PAHDIHA | 18 | 0.35 | 0.29 | 84% |
| 24 | SUNDARDADAR | 16 | 0.32 | 0.22 | 68% |
| 25 | TUMICHHOT | 16 | 0.44 | 0.36 | 82% |
| 26 | CHANDANIYA | 15 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 90% |
| 27 | SALAIYA NO.1 | 15 | 0.21 | 0.16 | 77% |
| 28 | SALAIYA NO.2 | 15 | 0.51 | 0.44 | 87% |
| 29 | CHAURI | 14 | 0.14 | 0.17 | 120% |
| 30 | NARWAR | 13 | 0.22 | 0.21 | 93% |
| 31 | AMILIHA | 12 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 100% |
| 32 | BARHAI | 12 | 0.40 | 0.28 | 70% |
| 33 | OAUDHERA | 12 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 99% |
| 34 | KATHAI | 11 | 0.20 | 0.04 | 21% |
| 35 | GORAIYA | 10 | 0.46 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 36 | KANCHODAR | 8 | 0.27 | 0.17 | 62% |
| 37 | MALACHUA | 8 | 0.24 | 0.27 | 114% |
| 38 | BELI | 8 | 0.28 | 0.22 | 78% |
| 39 | BAKELI | 8 | 0.55 | 0.43 | 79% |
| 40 | GIJRI | 7 | 0.21 | 0.16 | 75% |
| 41 | BANNODA | 7 | 0.29 | 0.24 | 85% |
| 42 | MEDAKI | 4 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 65% |
| 43 | MANTHAR | 4 | 0.17 | 0.10 | 57% |
| 44 | MALIYAGUDA | 3 | 0.08 | 0.10 | 125% |
| Total | 1,045 | 17.94 | 13.01 |