| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHERVI (F) | 5 | 9.00 | 7.64 | 85% |
| 2 | ROSAR | 5 | 9.00 | 8.29 | 92% |
| 3 | PIPARKUND (F) | 5 | 9.00 | 8.66 | 96% |
| 4 | UBADGARH (F) | 5 | 9.17 | 8.93 | 97% |
| 5 | CHOKI | 4 | 7.49 | 7.09 | 95% |
| 6 | ANJARADA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.06 | 94% |
| 7 | SEMLET (F) | 3 | 5.40 | 5.29 | 98% |
| 8 | RANIPURA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.13 | 87% |
| 9 | ROSMAL (F) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 10 | SEMALI | 2 | 4.25 | 3.79 | 89% |
| 11 | GOLPATIWADI (F) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.47 | 96% |
| 12 | VALAN | 2 | 3.60 | 3.38 | 94% |
| 13 | HARLA (F) | 2 | 3.60 | 3.31 | 92% |
| 14 | JUNAZIRA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.38 | 94% |
| 15 | CHIKALKUVAWADI | 2 | 3.60 | 1.66 | 46% |
| 16 | DEWGARH (F) | 2 | 3.60 | 2.90 | 81% |
| 17 | OSADA | 2 | 4.61 | 3.47 | 75% |
| 18 | BORKHEDI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.35 | 93% |
| 19 | BUDI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.64 | 101% |
| 20 | POKHALYA | 2 | 3.74 | 1.63 | 44% |
| 21 | POSPUR | 2 | 3.60 | 3.49 | 97% |
| 22 | VERWADA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 23 | ATARSUMBHA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.43 | 80% |
| 24 | BAMNALI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.66 | 92% |
| 25 | BEDADA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.57 | 87% |
| 26 | BOKRATA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.84 | 103% |
| 27 | DERWALIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.62 | 90% |
| 28 | DHAMARIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 29 | GANDHAWAL | 1 | 1.80 | 1.65 | 92% |
| 30 | GARA (F) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 31 | KANDARA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.58 | 88% |
| 32 | KHAJPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 33 | KUMBHAKHET | 1 | 1.80 | 1.55 | 86% |
| 34 | LIMBI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 35 | PAKHALYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 36 | PALWAT | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 37 | PATI | 1 | 7.26 | 7.04 | 97% |
| 38 | SHIVANI (F) | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 39 | SINDHI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.66 | 93% |
| 40 | THAN | 1 | 1.92 | 1.57 | 82% |
| 41 | AAWLI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.60 | 89% |
| Total | 78 | 148.25 | 134.09 |