| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REWJA | 13 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 100% |
| 2 | SIDADI | 11 | 1.58 | 1.61 | 102% |
| 3 | NIHALI | 11 | 1.83 | 1.63 | 89% |
| 4 | KUKADIYA KHEDA | 10 | 3.26 | 2.92 | 90% |
| 5 | BAGHAD | 10 | 1.65 | 1.58 | 96% |
| 6 | EKALWARA | 9 | 3.12 | 2.18 | 70% |
| 7 | UPLA | 8 | 1.60 | 1.56 | 98% |
| 8 | BILWANI | 8 | 20.99 | 14.39 | 69% |
| 9 | DANOD | 7 | 7.41 | 5.88 | 79% |
| 10 | TEMLA (PANAWA) | 7 | 2.00 | 1.43 | 71% |
| 11 | BOBALWADI | 7 | 7.52 | 5.33 | 71% |
| 12 | MATLI | 7 | 0.56 | 0.57 | 102% |
| 13 | MOJALI KHURD | 7 | 4.89 | 3.57 | 73% |
| 14 | NAGALWADI BUJURG | 7 | 6.59 | 5.50 | 83% |
| 15 | LAFANGAON | 6 | 6.04 | 4.03 | 67% |
| 16 | SAWRDA | 6 | 0.55 | 0.56 | 101% |
| 17 | JALKHEDA | 5 | 1.69 | 1.48 | 87% |
| 18 | THAN | 5 | 9.11 | 5.36 | 59% |
| 19 | MORANI | 5 | 11.22 | 5.84 | 52% |
| 20 | CHHOTI KHARGONE | 4 | 5.09 | 2.31 | 45% |
| 21 | NARAVLA | 4 | 10.83 | 8.70 | 80% |
| 22 | PANWA | 4 | 3.41 | 1.17 | 34% |
| 23 | PIPARI BUJURG | 4 | 3.72 | 3.34 | 90% |
| 24 | JAHUR | 4 | 3.56 | 3.09 | 87% |
| 25 | LIMBAI | 4 | 0.59 | 0.45 | 76% |
| 26 | BAKWADI | 4 | 2.29 | 2.10 | 92% |
| 27 | BALSMUND | 3 | 0.52 | 0.38 | 75% |
| 28 | BHORWADA | 3 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 99% |
| 29 | KADWI | 3 | 0.56 | 0.50 | 90% |
| 30 | INDRAPUR | 3 | 3.65 | 2.17 | 60% |
| 31 | JODAI | 3 | 0.45 | 0.43 | 95% |
| 32 | SALIKALA | 3 | 0.56 | 0.25 | 44% |
| 33 | WASWI | 3 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 100% |
| 34 | OZAR | 3 | 3.97 | 3.58 | 90% |
| 35 | BHAMI | 3 | 6.83 | 4.90 | 72% |
| 36 | CHOTRIYA | 3 | 0.38 | 0.45 | 119% |
| 37 | KANSEL | 3 | 0.45 | 0.39 | 86% |
| 38 | DEVNALI | 2 | 0.30 | 0.14 | 47% |
| 39 | MORGUN | 2 | 0.37 | 0.35 | 94% |
| 40 | GHUSGAON | 2 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 100% |
| 41 | JALGON | 2 | 0.47 | 0.25 | 52% |
| 42 | KUSMARI | 2 | 3.54 | 2.96 | 84% |
| 43 | MANDIL | 2 | 1.24 | 0.60 | 49% |
| 44 | SANGVI NEEM | 2 | 3.68 | 3.51 | 95% |
| 45 | MOYDA | 2 | 0.32 | 0.31 | 98% |
| 46 | NAGALWADI KHURD | 2 | 2.44 | 1.90 | 78% |
| 47 | NANDED | 2 | 0.40 | 0.39 | 98% |
| 48 | RELWA BUJURG | 2 | 0.48 | 0.45 | 95% |
| 49 | SANGAON | 2 | 1.26 | 0.93 | 74% |
| 50 | TAKLI | 2 | 4.06 | 4.09 | 101% |
| 51 | BUDARA | 1 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 99% |
| 52 | AGALGAON | 1 | 0.23 | 0.22 | 96% |
| 53 | JULWANIYA | 1 | 3.46 | 3.38 | 98% |
| 54 | RANGAON ROAD | 1 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 99% |
| 55 | RUI | 1 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 82% |
| 56 | SANGVI THAN | 1 | 3.33 | 1.30 | 39% |
| 57 | SIWAI | 1 | 3.33 | 3.24 | 97% |
| 58 | NANDGAO | 1 | 3.10 | 2.06 | 66% |
| Total | 244 | 174.06 | 129.28 |