| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAKADAI | 6 | 10.80 | 8.68 | 80% |
| 2 | SANWARI | 4 | 7.20 | 6.86 | 95% |
| 3 | JAMNYA KHURD | 4 | 7.35 | 7.08 | 96% |
| 4 | CHIKLPAT | 4 | 7.33 | 6.99 | 95% |
| 5 | AAMAKHAL | 3 | 5.40 | 5.37 | 100% |
| 6 | SANGWAMAL | 3 | 5.40 | 3.37 | 62% |
| 7 | MAHENDRAGAON | 2 | 4.25 | 4.20 | 99% |
| 8 | MAKTAPUR | 2 | 3.60 | 3.53 | 98% |
| 9 | TEMALAWADIMAL | 2 | 4.25 | 4.13 | 97% |
| 10 | RAMTEK RAIYAT | 2 | 4.74 | 4.60 | 97% |
| 11 | HASANPURA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 12 | JATPURA MAL | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 13 | DEDGAON MAL | 2 | 3.60 | 3.43 | 95% |
| 14 | SAKTAPUR | 2 | 4.90 | 4.74 | 97% |
| 15 | KALKUND | 2 | 3.60 | 3.52 | 98% |
| 16 | KANPURA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.51 | 98% |
| 17 | PRATAP PURA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.61 | 100% |
| 18 | PATALDA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.38 | 94% |
| 19 | BAWDIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 20 | JUNAPANI (MAKADAI) | 2 | 3.77 | 3.32 | 88% |
| 21 | KUKDAPANI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.47 | 96% |
| 22 | CHOUKDI | 2 | 3.60 | 1.74 | 48% |
| 23 | KADOLARAGHO | 2 | 4.25 | 4.16 | 98% |
| 24 | KHAMLAY | 1 | 2.45 | 2.36 | 96% |
| 25 | BADNAGAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 101% |
| 26 | DHANWADA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 27 | BEDIYAKLAN | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 28 | DEEPGAONKLAN | 1 | 2.45 | 2.37 | 97% |
| 29 | CHARUWA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.38 | 97% |
| 30 | SOMGAON KLAN | 1 | 8.93 | 4.65 | 52% |
| 31 | AAMASEL | 1 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 32 | JAMUKHO | 1 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 96% |
| 33 | GOMGAON | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 34 | BHAGWAN PURA | 1 | 1.92 | 2.01 | 105% |
| 35 | DHOLGAON KLAN | 1 | 1.96 | 1.72 | 88% |
| 36 | MARDAN PUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.56 | 87% |
| 37 | PIPLYA BHARAT | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 101% |
| 38 | VARANGI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 101% |
| 39 | PAHNPAT | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 40 | KUDAWA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.07 | 85% |
| 41 | PIPLYA KHUDIYA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 42 | BAMHANGAON | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 43 | SARANGPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 44 | CHHURIKHAL | 1 | 1.80 | 1.56 | 86% |
| 45 | DHANKAR | 1 | 1.80 | 0.91 | 51% |
| 46 | SANWALKHEDA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 47 | NAHALI KLAN | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 48 | KALDHAD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.69 | 94% |
| 49 | LOLANGRA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 50 | SARSOOD | 1 | 1.80 | 1.66 | 92% |
| 51 | JAIMALPURA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.57 | 87% |
| Total | 86 | 170.99 | 154.91 |