| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NUNKHAN RYT. | 76 | 3.99 | 3.30 | 83% |
| 2 | SARANGPURPADARIYA | 67 | 3.70 | 2.75 | 74% |
| 3 | GANESHPURMAL | 67 | 3.75 | 2.69 | 72% |
| 4 | PADARIYAMAL | 60 | 3.16 | 2.30 | 73% |
| 5 | BARGAI | 50 | 2.63 | 2.08 | 79% |
| 6 | SAHAJPURI | 48 | 2.46 | 1.86 | 76% |
| 7 | GANWAHI | 46 | 2.96 | 2.44 | 82% |
| 8 | BASANIYA MAL | 45 | 2.45 | 1.94 | 79% |
| 9 | SILHARI | 45 | 2.55 | 2.07 | 81% |
| 10 | DEORA | 43 | 2.27 | 1.81 | 80% |
| 11 | DUHANIYA | 42 | 2.51 | 2.00 | 80% |
| 12 | DARRIMOHGAON | 39 | 2.03 | 1.63 | 80% |
| 13 | MADHOPUR | 39 | 2.08 | 1.61 | 77% |
| 14 | CHICHRINGPUR | 38 | 2.18 | 1.74 | 80% |
| 15 | AMNIPIPARIYA RYT. | 36 | 2.26 | 1.77 | 79% |
| 16 | GHUSIYAMAL | 35 | 2.18 | 1.79 | 82% |
| 17 | VIKRAMPUR | 35 | 1.77 | 1.37 | 78% |
| 18 | AJHWAR | 33 | 1.89 | 1.43 | 76% |
| 19 | DHURRA | 32 | 1.77 | 1.49 | 84% |
| 20 | PONDI MAL | 31 | 1.26 | 1.01 | 80% |
| 21 | DANDVIDAYPUR | 31 | 1.73 | 1.33 | 77% |
| 22 | KASAISODHA | 30 | 1.75 | 1.38 | 79% |
| 23 | MUDHIYAKALAN | 29 | 1.79 | 1.25 | 70% |
| 24 | NIWSA | 29 | 1.38 | 1.05 | 76% |
| 25 | CHAURAMAL | 29 | 1.99 | 1.66 | 83% |
| 26 | NARAYANDEEH RYT. | 28 | 1.53 | 1.15 | 75% |
| 27 | MERMAL | 27 | 1.49 | 1.18 | 79% |
| 28 | JUNWANI | 27 | 1.55 | 1.20 | 77% |
| 29 | ANAKHEDA | 27 | 1.69 | 1.38 | 82% |
| 30 | KHAMHERIYA MAL | 27 | 1.64 | 1.37 | 84% |
| 31 | NARIYA | 27 | 1.56 | 1.24 | 80% |
| 32 | TENDUMERMOHTARA | 25 | 1.49 | 1.11 | 75% |
| 33 | DANDBICHHIYA | 24 | 1.67 | 1.34 | 80% |
| 34 | UDRI MAL | 24 | 1.63 | 1.28 | 79% |
| 35 | BIJAURA | 23 | 1.23 | 0.87 | 71% |
| 36 | PALKI | 22 | 1.40 | 0.98 | 70% |
| 37 | PAKARBAGHARRA | 22 | 1.41 | 1.16 | 83% |
| 38 | SARAI | 22 | 1.45 | 1.25 | 86% |
| 39 | SARHAREE | 22 | 1.26 | 0.97 | 77% |
| 40 | MADIYARAS | 20 | 1.41 | 1.15 | 82% |
| 41 | HINOTA | 20 | 1.18 | 0.94 | 80% |
| 42 | ROOSAMAL | 20 | 1.50 | 1.24 | 83% |
| 43 | DEORIMAL | 19 | 1.00 | 0.78 | 78% |
| 44 | SARASTAL | 19 | 1.27 | 0.89 | 70% |
| 45 | PADARIYAKALAN | 18 | 0.88 | 0.51 | 58% |
| 46 | DHAMANGAON | 18 | 1.07 | 0.82 | 76% |
| 47 | RAIPURA MAL | 17 | 1.04 | 0.78 | 76% |
| 48 | EMLAI MAL | 16 | 0.96 | 0.64 | 67% |
| 49 | KUI MAL | 16 | 0.83 | 0.59 | 71% |
| 50 | CHATUWA | 16 | 0.76 | 0.70 | 93% |
| 51 | RAKARIYA | 16 | 0.96 | 0.74 | 77% |
| 52 | KEOLARI | 16 | 1.14 | 0.96 | 84% |
| 53 | GHANAGHAT | 16 | 0.98 | 0.81 | 82% |
| 54 | VIDAYPUR | 14 | 0.91 | 0.70 | 77% |
| 55 | DUDHIMAJHOLI | 14 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 80% |
| 56 | CHHIWALI MAL. | 14 | 0.92 | 0.77 | 84% |
| 57 | BOODHAN | 11 | 0.87 | 0.72 | 83% |
| 58 | KUDA | 11 | 0.74 | 0.53 | 71% |
| 59 | BATONDHA | 10 | 0.75 | 0.63 | 85% |
| 60 | MUDHIYAKHURD | 10 | 0.82 | 0.59 | 72% |
| 61 | KAILWARA | 10 | 0.85 | 0.65 | 77% |
| 62 | SHAHPUR | 9 | 0.57 | 0.43 | 74% |
| 63 | SIMARIYA | 8 | 0.83 | 0.68 | 81% |
| 64 | SOOBKHAR | 7 | 0.40 | 0.32 | 81% |
| 65 | RAMGUDA MAL. | 6 | 0.40 | 0.31 | 76% |
| 66 | KANAI SANGW | 6 | 0.42 | 0.35 | 84% |
| 67 | JAMGAON | 5 | 0.37 | 0.26 | 72% |
| 68 | AURAI | 5 | 0.22 | 0.18 | 81% |
| 69 | DHANUWASAGAR | 5 | 0.21 | 0.16 | 77% |
| 70 | KHIRSAREE | 5 | 0.36 | 0.27 | 76% |
| Total | 1,799 | 105.11 | 82.16 |