| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JUNWANI | 238 | 0.76 | 0.60 | 79% |
| 2 | CHICHRINGPUR | 194 | 0.86 | 0.53 | 63% |
| 3 | SIMARIYA | 138 | 0.75 | 0.60 | 81% |
| 4 | DHANUWASAGAR | 122 | 0.85 | 0.63 | 74% |
| 5 | MADIYARAS | 116 | 0.93 | 0.56 | 60% |
| 6 | SARHAREE | 113 | 0.53 | 0.35 | 67% |
| 7 | GHANAGHAT | 110 | 0.56 | 0.42 | 75% |
| 8 | TENDUMERMOHTARA | 99 | 0.47 | 0.38 | 82% |
| 9 | CHATUWA | 96 | 0.71 | 0.60 | 84% |
| 10 | HINOTA | 94 | 0.50 | 0.37 | 74% |
| 11 | DHAMANGAON | 92 | 0.40 | 0.30 | 75% |
| 12 | ROOSAMAL | 91 | 1.43 | 1.16 | 81% |
| 13 | UDRI MAL | 88 | 0.37 | 0.26 | 71% |
| 14 | CHAURAMAL | 86 | 0.70 | 0.56 | 79% |
| 15 | SARANGPURPADARIYA | 83 | 0.31 | 0.19 | 60% |
| 16 | DANDBICHHIYA | 82 | 0.62 | 0.50 | 82% |
| 17 | KANAI SANGW | 81 | 0.54 | 0.38 | 70% |
| 18 | AMNIPIPARIYA RYT. | 81 | 2.48 | 0.56 | 23% |
| 19 | NUNKHAN RYT. | 78 | 0.33 | 0.31 | 93% |
| 20 | MUDHIYAKALAN | 78 | 0.44 | 0.30 | 69% |
| 21 | KEOLARI | 77 | 0.43 | 0.32 | 74% |
| 22 | VIDAYPUR | 75 | 0.57 | 0.45 | 78% |
| 23 | PONDI MAL | 74 | 0.40 | 0.36 | 88% |
| 24 | SAHAJPURI | 73 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 68% |
| 25 | SILHARI | 71 | 0.33 | 0.24 | 73% |
| 26 | BARGAI | 70 | 0.31 | 0.25 | 82% |
| 27 | DEORIMAL | 67 | 0.79 | 0.69 | 88% |
| 28 | PADARIYAKALAN | 66 | 0.38 | 0.24 | 64% |
| 29 | SARASTAL | 66 | 0.50 | 0.38 | 76% |
| 30 | KUDA | 63 | 0.44 | 0.31 | 71% |
| 31 | DHURRA | 62 | 0.41 | 0.36 | 88% |
| 32 | NARAYANDEEH RYT. | 61 | 0.61 | 0.45 | 74% |
| 33 | NARIYA | 61 | 0.32 | 0.26 | 83% |
| 34 | PAKARBAGHARRA | 60 | 0.56 | 0.38 | 68% |
| 35 | ANAKHEDA | 57 | 0.59 | 0.45 | 77% |
| 36 | DUHANIYA | 56 | 0.37 | 0.29 | 77% |
| 37 | GANWAHI | 55 | 0.34 | 0.27 | 78% |
| 38 | SOOBKHAR | 55 | 0.20 | 0.18 | 86% |
| 39 | BASANIYA MAL | 54 | 0.53 | 0.48 | 90% |
| 40 | MERMAL | 54 | 0.27 | 0.19 | 71% |
| 41 | DARRIMOHGAON | 50 | 0.23 | 0.20 | 86% |
| 42 | PADARIYAMAL | 48 | 0.44 | 0.34 | 79% |
| 43 | DANDVIDAYPUR | 47 | 0.34 | 0.26 | 77% |
| 44 | SHAHPUR | 44 | 0.29 | 0.22 | 76% |
| 45 | SARAI | 43 | 0.49 | 0.28 | 58% |
| 46 | DEORA | 42 | 0.27 | 0.19 | 69% |
| 47 | CHHIWALI MAL. | 42 | 1.15 | 0.22 | 19% |
| 48 | RAKARIYA | 41 | 0.16 | 0.12 | 75% |
| 49 | BATONDHA | 41 | 0.18 | 0.15 | 85% |
| 50 | AURAI | 39 | 0.17 | 0.15 | 89% |
| 51 | RAIPURA MAL | 36 | 5.17 | 0.16 | 3% |
| 52 | MADHOPUR | 35 | 0.29 | 0.22 | 79% |
| 53 | KHAMHERIYA MAL | 34 | 0.19 | 0.15 | 79% |
| 54 | MUDHIYAKHURD | 31 | 0.37 | 0.20 | 55% |
| 55 | RAMGUDA MAL. | 31 | 0.18 | 0.10 | 55% |
| 56 | VIKRAMPUR | 30 | 0.26 | 0.22 | 83% |
| 57 | BOODHAN | 30 | 0.20 | 0.16 | 80% |
| 58 | BIJAURA | 29 | 0.14 | 0.06 | 41% |
| 59 | GANESHPURMAL | 28 | 0.18 | 0.11 | 63% |
| 60 | AJHWAR | 27 | 0.11 | 0.08 | 73% |
| 61 | GHUSIYAMAL | 27 | 0.31 | 0.28 | 90% |
| 62 | KUI MAL | 26 | 0.25 | 0.19 | 77% |
| 63 | EMLAI MAL | 23 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 89% |
| 64 | DUDHIMAJHOLI | 22 | 0.25 | 0.19 | 76% |
| 65 | NIWSA | 21 | 0.09 | 0.08 | 84% |
| 66 | KAILWARA | 19 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 81% |
| 67 | KHIRSAREE | 17 | 0.19 | 0.09 | 48% |
| 68 | PALKI | 13 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 71% |
| 69 | JAMGAON | 8 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 41% |
| 70 | KASAISODHA | 7 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 57% |
| Total | 4,368 | 35.45 | 21.02 |