| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JHILMILA | 38 | 0.60 | 0.41 | 68% |
| 2 | BHAPSA | 28 | 0.88 | 0.57 | 65% |
| 3 | CHANDPUR | 25 | 0.57 | 0.41 | 71% |
| 4 | KOKO | 24 | 1.83 | 1.39 | 76% |
| 5 | KHAJAREE MAL | 24 | 0.86 | 0.59 | 69% |
| 6 | BHAINSWAHI | 23 | 1.01 | 0.75 | 75% |
| 7 | SAKKA MAL | 23 | 0.90 | 0.67 | 75% |
| 8 | G HIWRI RYT | 23 | 0.85 | 0.64 | 76% |
| 9 | DHANWASI RYT | 21 | 0.46 | 0.35 | 76% |
| 10 | KAMARASODA | 21 | 0.82 | 0.57 | 69% |
| 11 | CHARPANI RYT | 19 | 1.94 | 1.50 | 77% |
| 12 | PARSEL | 18 | 0.58 | 0.44 | 75% |
| 13 | ANDHIYARKHOH RYT | 17 | 0.78 | 0.58 | 74% |
| 14 | SIDHOLI | 17 | 0.45 | 0.40 | 88% |
| 15 | KHAIRDA | 17 | 0.51 | 0.25 | 48% |
| 16 | MANORI | 16 | 1.76 | 1.36 | 77% |
| 17 | JALEGAON | 16 | 0.93 | 0.69 | 74% |
| 18 | MOHARI RYT | 15 | 1.27 | 0.94 | 74% |
| 19 | AMARPUR | 15 | 0.22 | 0.17 | 75% |
| 20 | RAMGARH | 13 | 0.30 | 0.21 | 70% |
| 21 | MOHANJHIR | 13 | 0.83 | 0.65 | 79% |
| 22 | NIGHORI RYT | 12 | 0.85 | 0.63 | 74% |
| 23 | UMARIYA | 11 | 0.27 | 0.19 | 71% |
| 24 | KHARGAHNA MYA BASANIYA | 11 | 0.17 | 0.11 | 66% |
| 25 | BODHGHUNDI | 10 | 0.72 | 0.50 | 70% |
| 26 | BILASAR | 10 | 0.42 | 0.29 | 69% |
| 27 | JALDA MUDIYA | 9 | 0.36 | 0.23 | 64% |
| 28 | GITHAURI RYT | 9 | 0.87 | 0.60 | 69% |
| 29 | BARSINGHA MAL | 8 | 0.28 | 0.14 | 52% |
| 30 | BHANPUR RYT | 8 | 0.62 | 0.49 | 80% |
| 31 | RAMPURI | 8 | 0.28 | 0.22 | 81% |
| 32 | NANDA MAL | 8 | 0.31 | 0.16 | 53% |
| 33 | KAMKO MOHANIYA | 8 | 0.61 | 0.41 | 67% |
| 34 | DHUNDISARAI | 7 | 0.55 | 0.38 | 70% |
| 35 | BAHERA | 6 | 0.37 | 0.24 | 66% |
| 36 | ALONI | 6 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 78% |
| 37 | SAMHAR | 5 | 0.16 | 0.12 | 75% |
| 38 | BATIYA RYT | 5 | 0.28 | 0.20 | 71% |
| 39 | KISALPURI | 5 | 0.19 | 0.13 | 70% |
| 40 | KHUDIYA RYT | 4 | 0.24 | 0.17 | 70% |
| 41 | DEORI MAL | 4 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 74% |
| 42 | JHARNAGHUGHARI | 2 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 75% |
| 43 | BHAKHA MAL | 1 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 81% |
| Total | 583 | 26.03 | 18.88 |