| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAHERA | 95 | 6.19 | 1.53 | 25% |
| 2 | BHAKHA MAL | 95 | 3.50 | 1.64 | 47% |
| 3 | JALEGAON | 93 | 7.66 | 0.83 | 11% |
| 4 | JALDA MUDIYA | 75 | 3.05 | 1.05 | 35% |
| 5 | RAMGARH | 74 | 1.93 | 0.88 | 45% |
| 6 | BILASAR | 67 | 1.90 | 0.93 | 49% |
| 7 | PARSEL | 57 | 1.10 | 0.63 | 57% |
| 8 | DHANWASI RYT | 55 | 1.56 | 0.66 | 42% |
| 9 | BHAPSA | 54 | 1.43 | 0.81 | 57% |
| 10 | KAMARASODA | 53 | 2.03 | 0.58 | 29% |
| 11 | RAMPURI | 47 | 1.24 | 0.60 | 48% |
| 12 | SAMHAR | 42 | 1.44 | 0.88 | 61% |
| 13 | MOHARI RYT | 40 | 1.00 | 0.28 | 28% |
| 14 | BHAINSWAHI | 40 | 1.77 | 1.07 | 60% |
| 15 | CHARPANI RYT | 39 | 1.19 | 0.84 | 71% |
| 16 | ALONI | 37 | 0.79 | 0.39 | 50% |
| 17 | SAKKA MAL | 36 | 0.96 | 0.45 | 47% |
| 18 | KHAJAREE MAL | 35 | 0.58 | 0.19 | 33% |
| 19 | MOHANJHIR | 34 | 1.97 | 0.48 | 25% |
| 20 | KISALPURI | 32 | 0.91 | 0.46 | 51% |
| 21 | AMARPUR | 32 | 0.33 | 0.15 | 47% |
| 22 | SIDHOLI | 31 | 0.75 | 0.44 | 59% |
| 23 | JHARNAGHUGHARI | 31 | 0.89 | 0.65 | 73% |
| 24 | NIGHORI RYT | 28 | 0.83 | 0.28 | 33% |
| 25 | KAMKO MOHANIYA | 28 | 5.91 | 0.60 | 10% |
| 26 | CHANDPUR | 28 | 0.79 | 0.36 | 46% |
| 27 | KOKO | 26 | 0.49 | 0.11 | 23% |
| 28 | BARSINGHA MAL | 26 | 0.70 | 0.29 | 42% |
| 29 | DEORI MAL | 25 | 0.86 | 0.58 | 67% |
| 30 | BODHGHUNDI | 24 | 0.74 | 0.53 | 71% |
| 31 | JHILMILA | 24 | 1.07 | 0.75 | 71% |
| 32 | UMARIYA | 24 | 1.19 | 0.94 | 79% |
| 33 | BATIYA RYT | 23 | 1.15 | 0.21 | 19% |
| 34 | KHUDIYA RYT | 21 | 0.96 | 0.66 | 68% |
| 35 | KHAIRDA | 21 | 0.89 | 0.46 | 52% |
| 36 | NANDA MAL | 20 | 0.44 | 0.19 | 42% |
| 37 | ANDHIYARKHOH RYT | 18 | 0.47 | 0.18 | 37% |
| 38 | G HIWRI RYT | 18 | 0.69 | 0.29 | 42% |
| 39 | MANORI | 18 | 0.70 | 0.47 | 67% |
| 40 | BHANPUR RYT | 17 | 0.61 | 0.32 | 53% |
| 41 | DHUNDISARAI | 15 | 0.55 | 0.34 | 62% |
| 42 | GITHAURI RYT | 15 | 0.72 | 0.28 | 40% |
| 43 | KHARGAHNA MYA BASANIYA | 14 | 0.37 | 0.12 | 34% |
| Total | 1,627 | 64.28 | 24.38 |