| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAKMI RYT | 199 | 2.45 | 1.30 | 53% |
| 2 | ROOSA | 181 | 2.92 | 2.11 | 73% |
| 3 | KHANNAT | 178 | 1.84 | 1.22 | 66% |
| 4 | UMARIYA | 134 | 1.87 | 0.92 | 49% |
| 5 | JUGDEHI | 109 | 2.13 | 1.04 | 49% |
| 6 | BAWELLY | 79 | 3.24 | 0.74 | 23% |
| 7 | KATIGAHAN RYT | 63 | 1.35 | 0.78 | 58% |
| 8 | BARBASPUR MAL | 62 | 1.06 | 0.55 | 52% |
| 9 | KARANJIYA | 57 | 0.85 | 0.39 | 46% |
| 10 | RAMNAGAR | 56 | 1.12 | 0.66 | 59% |
| 11 | RAITWAR | 54 | 1.15 | 0.75 | 65% |
| 12 | PARSEL MAL | 50 | 1.27 | 0.73 | 58% |
| 13 | GARKAMATTA | 43 | 1.03 | 0.58 | 57% |
| 14 | SENGUDA | 42 | 0.90 | 0.41 | 46% |
| 15 | BUNDELA | 42 | 0.90 | 0.31 | 35% |
| 16 | MEDHAKHAR | 42 | 0.69 | 0.43 | 62% |
| 17 | KHARIDEHA | 42 | 0.73 | 0.21 | 29% |
| 18 | CHAURADADAR | 37 | 0.55 | 0.24 | 43% |
| 19 | CHANDANA | 36 | 0.97 | 0.36 | 37% |
| 20 | DHAVADONGARI | 31 | 1.09 | 0.56 | 51% |
| 21 | KIRANGI | 30 | 0.74 | 0.47 | 64% |
| 22 | GOPALPUR | 29 | 0.84 | 0.22 | 26% |
| 23 | BONDAR | 28 | 1.06 | 0.19 | 18% |
| 24 | PATAN | 27 | 1.08 | 0.69 | 64% |
| 25 | BAHARPUR | 26 | 0.86 | 0.12 | 14% |
| 26 | BARNAI | 25 | 0.39 | 0.19 | 49% |
| 27 | JHANKI | 24 | 0.42 | 0.13 | 31% |
| 28 | MOHTARA | 24 | 1.42 | 0.49 | 34% |
| 29 | KHAMHARKHUDRA | 23 | 0.56 | 0.19 | 35% |
| 30 | NARIGWARA | 23 | 0.60 | 0.25 | 41% |
| 31 | KABIR | 20 | 0.40 | 0.17 | 43% |
| 32 | BHUSUNDA | 17 | 0.35 | 0.17 | 49% |
| 33 | SAILWAR | 15 | 0.36 | 0.19 | 53% |
| 34 | PANDARAPAANI | 15 | 0.20 | 0.08 | 39% |
| 35 | BITHALDEHI RYT | 13 | 0.28 | 0.11 | 40% |
| 36 | MUSAMUNDI | 12 | 0.43 | 0.18 | 43% |
| 37 | THADPATHARA | 11 | 0.61 | 0.29 | 48% |
| 38 | GORAKHPUR | 10 | 0.28 | 0.10 | 36% |
| 39 | JARASURANG | 10 | 0.32 | 0.09 | 27% |
| 40 | MANIKPUR | 8 | 0.09 | 0.03 | 30% |
| 41 | BHALKHOHA | 6 | 0.29 | 0.09 | 31% |
| 42 | SADWACHHAPAR | 6 | 0.11 | 0.06 | 54% |
| Total | 1,939 | 39.79 | 18.80 |