| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAGANA | 184 | 5.91 | 4.61 | 78% |
| 2 | KOLMI | 160 | 3.72 | 3.12 | 84% |
| 3 | BIJAUDI | 130 | 3.05 | 2.54 | 83% |
| 4 | KHAMHARIYA | 125 | 4.58 | 3.80 | 83% |
| 5 | DHHODHHIPANI | 117 | 3.36 | 2.54 | 75% |
| 6 | GORSI | 116 | 2.86 | 1.65 | 58% |
| 7 | KHOLHADI | 114 | 4.11 | 3.35 | 82% |
| 8 | MAJHGWAN | 108 | 2.77 | 2.23 | 81% |
| 9 | CHOLANA | 106 | 4.10 | 3.48 | 85% |
| 10 | PODI-1 | 90 | 2.42 | 1.92 | 79% |
| 11 | GODHAN | 88 | 2.32 | 1.83 | 79% |
| 12 | TARADAND | 87 | 2.71 | 2.09 | 77% |
| 13 | KYONTAR | 86 | 2.66 | 1.99 | 75% |
| 14 | SEMARWAR | 84 | 2.34 | 1.69 | 72% |
| 15 | GAURELA | 80 | 1.93 | 1.41 | 73% |
| 16 | DHANGWAN(M) | 76 | 1.32 | 0.97 | 73% |
| 17 | DONGRATOLA | 72 | 2.43 | 1.77 | 73% |
| 18 | KHODRI | 71 | 1.21 | 0.96 | 79% |
| 19 | BAIHAR | 68 | 2.24 | 1.88 | 84% |
| 20 | RAKSA | 67 | 1.08 | 0.89 | 82% |
| 21 | SINDHORA | 66 | 1.44 | 1.04 | 72% |
| 22 | AMGAWAN | 62 | 2.16 | 1.77 | 82% |
| 23 | DUDHMANIYA | 59 | 0.99 | 0.74 | 75% |
| 24 | JAMUDI | 58 | 1.69 | 1.26 | 75% |
| 25 | PACHOUHA | 58 | 1.11 | 0.82 | 74% |
| 26 | CHHULHA | 56 | 1.41 | 1.13 | 80% |
| 27 | MANAORA | 55 | 1.32 | 0.85 | 64% |
| 28 | GOBARI | 53 | 1.38 | 1.00 | 72% |
| 29 | PIPARIYA | 51 | 1.76 | 1.31 | 75% |
| 30 | ODHERA | 48 | 1.11 | 0.69 | 62% |
| 31 | MAHUDA | 47 | 1.77 | 1.46 | 82% |
| 32 | LAHARPUR | 47 | 0.84 | 0.63 | 75% |
| 33 | BARRI | 47 | 0.82 | 0.65 | 79% |
| 34 | NIGAURA | 46 | 1.31 | 0.89 | 68% |
| 35 | PODI-2 | 46 | 1.29 | 0.66 | 52% |
| 36 | FUNGA | 44 | 1.12 | 0.94 | 84% |
| 37 | MOHARI | 44 | 1.30 | 1.01 | 78% |
| 38 | UMARIA | 44 | 0.88 | 0.71 | 81% |
| 39 | BALBAHARA | 43 | 0.82 | 0.52 | 64% |
| 40 | BEED | 42 | 1.24 | 1.05 | 84% |
| 41 | DULHARA | 41 | 0.94 | 0.54 | 57% |
| 42 | JARIYARI | 41 | 1.16 | 0.78 | 67% |
| 43 | CHAKETHI | 41 | 0.68 | 0.48 | 70% |
| 44 | MUNDI | 41 | 1.20 | 0.86 | 72% |
| 45 | KANSA | 40 | 1.08 | 0.81 | 75% |
| 46 | SAKRA | 40 | 1.01 | 0.60 | 59% |
| 47 | JHAITAL | 39 | 1.04 | 0.63 | 61% |
| 48 | DHANGAWAN | 38 | 0.95 | 0.64 | 67% |
| 49 | KADAMSARA | 37 | 1.00 | 0.82 | 82% |
| 50 | KUKURGONDA | 37 | 1.34 | 1.18 | 88% |
| 51 | PARASWAR | 36 | 0.51 | 0.32 | 63% |
| 52 | LAPTA | 36 | 0.88 | 0.72 | 82% |
| 53 | CHILHARI | 36 | 0.99 | 0.61 | 62% |
| 54 | HARRI | 36 | 1.33 | 0.57 | 43% |
| 55 | BAKAHI | 36 | 0.72 | 0.50 | 69% |
| 56 | BHELMA | 35 | 1.20 | 0.89 | 74% |
| 57 | KALYANPUR | 35 | 0.94 | 0.64 | 68% |
| 58 | PASLA | 34 | 1.01 | 0.72 | 72% |
| 59 | PALI | 33 | 1.06 | 0.84 | 80% |
| 60 | CHHATAPATPAR | 31 | 0.78 | 0.52 | 66% |
| 61 | DHIRAUL | 30 | 1.05 | 0.82 | 78% |
| 62 | PAPRAUDI | 30 | 0.88 | 0.68 | 77% |
| 63 | CHORBHATTI | 30 | 0.68 | 0.41 | 61% |
| 64 | LAKHANPUR | 30 | 0.92 | 0.67 | 73% |
| 65 | SULKHARI | 30 | 0.67 | 0.45 | 67% |
| 66 | SENDURI | 29 | 0.61 | 0.50 | 83% |
| 67 | PADARIYA | 28 | 0.85 | 0.59 | 69% |
| 68 | TAKHULI | 27 | 0.81 | 0.53 | 66% |
| 69 | LAHSUNA | 25 | 0.77 | 0.46 | 60% |
| 70 | MEDIYARAS | 23 | 0.56 | 0.35 | 63% |
| 71 | BARBASPUR | 21 | 0.38 | 0.24 | 64% |
| 72 | BAKELI | 20 | 0.31 | 0.18 | 57% |
| 73 | KHADA | 17 | 0.22 | 0.18 | 80% |
| 74 | SEONI | 16 | 0.34 | 0.18 | 53% |
| 75 | VENKATNAGAR | 12 | 0.24 | 0.11 | 46% |
| 76 | PATNAKALA | 11 | 5.22 | 0.15 | 3% |
| 77 | KELHORI | 7 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 34% |
| 78 | DEORI | 4 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 97% |
| Total | 4,178 | 117.32 | 84.08 |