| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KARANPATHAR | 55 | 1.51 | 1.43 | 95% |
| 2 | TARANG | 52 | 0.86 | 0.81 | 95% |
| 3 | AHIRGANWA | 42 | 0.72 | 0.67 | 93% |
| 4 | CHARKUMAR | 26 | 0.75 | 0.68 | 91% |
| 5 | JEELANG | 23 | 0.71 | 0.57 | 81% |
| 6 | JARAHA | 23 | 0.64 | 0.58 | 91% |
| 7 | BAMHANI | 19 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 73% |
| 8 | SALARGONDI | 16 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 93% |
| 9 | INTOUR | 14 | 0.55 | 0.54 | 98% |
| 10 | LAMSARI | 13 | 0.24 | 0.13 | 55% |
| 11 | SARAI | 12 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 92% |
| 12 | SARAITOLA | 11 | 0.40 | 0.37 | 93% |
| 13 | GENDI AMA | 10 | 0.28 | 0.27 | 96% |
| 14 | LALPUR | 10 | 0.30 | 0.29 | 97% |
| 15 | BIJAURI | 10 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 75% |
| 16 | GIJRI | 9 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 87% |
| 17 | DHURADHAR | 8 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 92% |
| 18 | KACHHARATOLA | 7 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 97% |
| 19 | AMDARI | 7 | 0.16 | 0.12 | 73% |
| 20 | KANCANPUR | 7 | 0.17 | 0.15 | 86% |
| 21 | RANAI KAPA | 6 | 0.16 | 0.13 | 85% |
| 22 | KHALEDUDHI | 6 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 94% |
| 23 | POUNI | 5 | 0.12 | 0.10 | 81% |
| 24 | PADRIKHAR | 5 | 0.20 | 0.14 | 69% |
| 25 | KHENTGAON | 5 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 115% |
| 26 | KUMHANI | 5 | 0.12 | 0.10 | 80% |
| 27 | DHARAMDAS | 5 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 97% |
| 28 | DHANPURI | 4 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 94% |
| 29 | KARPA | 4 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 97% |
| 30 | FARAHDA | 3 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 100% |
| 31 | BIJAPURI NO.1 | 3 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 77% |
| 32 | TULRA | 2 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 98% |
| 33 | KOHKA - EAST | 2 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 64% |
| 34 | KHARSOL | 2 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 89% |
| 35 | PURGA | 2 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 67% |
| 36 | BADI TUMMI | 2 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 47% |
| 37 | BIJOURA | 2 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 36% |
| 38 | BARANJH | 2 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 94% |
| 39 | BENIWARI | 2 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 92% |
| 40 | KHAMROUNDH | 2 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 75% |
| 41 | ALWAR | 2 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 86% |
| 42 | BARBASPUR | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 72% |
| 43 | JARHI | 1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 67% |
| 44 | BAHPUR | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 56% |
| Total | 448 | 9.75 | 8.75 |