| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARRATOLA(BARS) | 4 | 8.36 | 1.93 | 23% |
| 2 | MITTHUMAHUA | 3 | 6.45 | 6.63 | 103% |
| 3 | BHEJRI | 3 | 6.45 | 1.93 | 30% |
| 4 | TARANG | 2 | 4.54 | 2.53 | 56% |
| 5 | ALWAR | 2 | 4.54 | 4.76 | 105% |
| 6 | SARAITOLA | 2 | 5.12 | 2.99 | 58% |
| 7 | CANDANIYA | 2 | 3.82 | 3.88 | 102% |
| 8 | LAPTI | 2 | 4.54 | 4.46 | 98% |
| 9 | LAMSARAI | 2 | 4.54 | 2.81 | 62% |
| 10 | PURGA | 2 | 5.26 | 5.18 | 98% |
| 11 | DEORI | 2 | 5.26 | 5.28 | 100% |
| 12 | DHARAMDAS | 2 | 4.54 | 4.41 | 97% |
| 13 | DHARHARKALA | 2 | 4.54 | 4.50 | 99% |
| 14 | KARONDATOLA | 2 | 5.26 | 5.16 | 98% |
| 15 | SALAIYA | 2 | 4.54 | 4.35 | 96% |
| 16 | BHAMARAHA | 2 | 5.43 | 5.36 | 99% |
| 17 | KARONDAPANI | 2 | 4.54 | 4.21 | 93% |
| 18 | KARANPATHAR | 2 | 5.26 | 4.48 | 85% |
| 19 | HARRAI | 1 | 2.63 | 1.40 | 53% |
| 20 | HARRATOLA | 1 | 2.63 | 1.67 | 64% |
| 21 | INTOUR | 1 | 0.56 | 0.72 | 129% |
| 22 | JARAHA | 1 | 2.63 | 0.06 | 2% |
| 23 | JARHI | 1 | 0.67 | 0.53 | 79% |
| 24 | JEELANG | 1 | 1.91 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 25 | JUHILI | 1 | 2.63 | 2.50 | 95% |
| 26 | KACHHARATOLA | 1 | 2.63 | 2.54 | 97% |
| 27 | KANCANPUR | 1 | 2.63 | 2.27 | 86% |
| 28 | RANAI KAPA | 1 | 2.63 | 0.04 | 2% |
| 29 | AHIRGANWA | 1 | 2.63 | 2.58 | 98% |
| 30 | AMGAWAN | 1 | 1.91 | 1.91 | 100% |
| 31 | ANTARIYA | 1 | 3.46 | 0.08 | 2% |
| 32 | BARBASPUR | 1 | 1.91 | 1.90 | 100% |
| 33 | BENIWARI | 1 | 2.63 | 2.60 | 99% |
| 34 | BIJAPURI NO.1 | 1 | 1.91 | 1.92 | 101% |
| 35 | BIJAPURI NO.2 | 1 | 1.91 | 1.91 | 100% |
| 36 | BILASPUR | 1 | 2.63 | 2.59 | 99% |
| 37 | DAMEHADI | 1 | 2.63 | 3.17 | 121% |
| 38 | DHURADHAR | 1 | 1.91 | 1.99 | 104% |
| 39 | DONIYA | 1 | 1.91 | 0.72 | 38% |
| 40 | DUDHMANIYA | 1 | 2.63 | 2.08 | 79% |
| 41 | GHUIDADAR | 1 | 2.63 | 0.53 | 20% |
| 42 | GIJRI | 1 | 2.63 | 2.55 | 97% |
| 43 | GONDA | 1 | 2.63 | 2.59 | 98% |
| 44 | GUHIPARA | 1 | 2.63 | 2.71 | 103% |
| 45 | HABELI | 1 | 2.63 | 2.55 | 97% |
| 46 | LAMSARI | 1 | 2.63 | 2.62 | 100% |
| 47 | LEDHRA | 1 | 2.63 | 2.52 | 96% |
| 48 | MAHORA | 1 | 2.63 | 2.62 | 100% |
| 49 | MOHADI | 1 | 2.63 | 2.73 | 104% |
| 50 | NAGULA | 1 | 1.91 | 1.61 | 84% |
| 51 | PADMANIYA | 1 | 1.91 | 1.61 | 84% |
| 52 | PADRI | 1 | 2.63 | 2.63 | 100% |
| 53 | PADRIKHAR | 1 | 2.63 | 2.52 | 96% |
| 54 | PARASWAR | 1 | 2.63 | 2.64 | 100% |
| 55 | PIPARAHA | 1 | 2.63 | 2.52 | 96% |
| 56 | PIPARKHUTA | 1 | 2.63 | 2.80 | 107% |
| 57 | POUNI | 1 | 2.63 | 2.66 | 101% |
| 58 | ACHALPUR | 1 | 2.63 | 2.64 | 100% |
| 59 | SARAI | 1 | 2.63 | 2.41 | 92% |
| 60 | THARHPATHAR | 1 | 2.63 | 2.26 | 86% |
| 61 | UPHARIKALA | 1 | 2.63 | 2.55 | 97% |
| 62 | KOHKA - EAST | 1 | 2.63 | 1.87 | 71% |
| 63 | KARONDI | 1 | 2.63 | 2.58 | 98% |
| 64 | KHAJURWAR | 1 | 2.63 | 0.62 | 23% |
| 65 | KHENTGAON | 1 | 2.63 | 2.62 | 100% |
| 66 | KIRGI | 1 | 5.00 | 1.96 | 39% |
| 67 | KOHKA | 1 | 2.63 | 2.62 | 100% |
| 68 | KOILARI | 1 | 2.63 | 1.97 | 75% |
| 69 | KUMHANI | 1 | 2.63 | 2.47 | 94% |
| 70 | LAKHAURA | 1 | 3.63 | 0.02 | 1% |
| Total | 92 | 223.44 | 177.08 |