| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JANODA | 4 | 9.88 | 8.98 | 91% |
| 2 | KURAYLA | 3 | 6.74 | 3.67 | 55% |
| 3 | PIPROL | 3 | 7.47 | 5.44 | 73% |
| 4 | BHELWASA | 3 | 5.40 | 3.70 | 69% |
| 5 | BALDEVPUR | 3 | 5.40 | 5.15 | 95% |
| 6 | HINOTIYA | 3 | 6.70 | 6.27 | 94% |
| 7 | PATKHEDA | 3 | 10.83 | 10.44 | 96% |
| 8 | KULWAR | 3 | 6.88 | 5.83 | 85% |
| 9 | PAKROD | 3 | 10.18 | 6.82 | 67% |
| 10 | DEPALKHEDI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.13 | 95% |
| 11 | BHAINSA | 2 | 4.23 | 3.89 | 92% |
| 12 | SINGAKHEDI | 2 | 3.60 | 2.31 | 64% |
| 13 | PORUKHEDI | 2 | 8.28 | 6.32 | 76% |
| 14 | MANAKCHOWK | 2 | 3.60 | 2.89 | 80% |
| 15 | SILPATI | 2 | 4.06 | 3.67 | 90% |
| 16 | SIRNI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.54 | 98% |
| 17 | MANHETI | 2 | 5.78 | 5.49 | 95% |
| 18 | GAHORA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.49 | 97% |
| 19 | GANESHKHEDA | 2 | 3.89 | 3.46 | 89% |
| 20 | FUTERA NAYAGAON | 2 | 5.84 | 5.89 | 101% |
| 21 | MAMON | 2 | 7.71 | 5.30 | 69% |
| 22 | BHAINSARWAS | 2 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 94% |
| 23 | RUSALLABUJURG | 2 | 5.94 | 5.13 | 86% |
| 24 | AJLESHWAR | 2 | 4.25 | 3.56 | 84% |
| 25 | DHURRA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.55 | 99% |
| 26 | KHAMKHEDI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.49 | 97% |
| 27 | PACHLANA | 2 | 4.93 | 4.26 | 86% |
| 28 | RUHANA | 2 | 4.53 | 3.99 | 88% |
| 29 | SHRIANANDPUR | 2 | 2.55 | 2.39 | 94% |
| 30 | SHYAMATORI | 2 | 5.80 | 5.21 | 90% |
| 31 | SHANKARPUR | 2 | 4.61 | 3.31 | 72% |
| 32 | BAYBENI | 2 | 4.53 | 4.48 | 99% |
| 33 | CHHAPRA | 1 | 2.37 | 2.37 | 100% |
| 34 | HAIDAR | 1 | 4.34 | 4.35 | 100% |
| 35 | MADHIMAHIDPUR | 1 | 1.92 | 1.81 | 94% |
| 36 | MAHIDPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 37 | JANGHAR | 1 | 3.87 | 1.62 | 42% |
| 38 | GHURWARKALAN | 1 | 1.80 | 0.03 | 2% |
| 39 | SANDOH | 1 | 4.30 | 0.19 | 4% |
| 40 | DERKHA | 1 | 3.39 | 0.89 | 26% |
| 41 | UMRAI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 100% |
| 42 | BAYANGA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.33 | 95% |
| 43 | BAMURIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 44 | KANHERA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.61 | 90% |
| 45 | MAHANA | 1 | 2.45 | 1.82 | 74% |
| 46 | BHARROLI | 1 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 47 | BHAGWANPUR | 1 | 4.04 | 3.18 | 79% |
| 48 | KHIRIYADEWAT | 1 | 2.45 | 1.78 | 73% |
| 49 | PIPRODA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.76 | 98% |
| 50 | MAHUWAN | 1 | 3.84 | 2.91 | 76% |
| 51 | DENGAMOCHAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 95% |
| 52 | SIHOR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 53 | ANGHORADIWAN | 1 | 1.80 | 0.20 | 11% |
| 54 | LAHIDPUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 55 | DHAKONI | 1 | 4.04 | 3.82 | 95% |
| 56 | KALABAG | 1 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 57 | AKHAIGHAT | 1 | 4.14 | 4.15 | 100% |
| 58 | BAMNAWAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.47 | 82% |
| 59 | KESHOPUR | 1 | 4.14 | 1.78 | 43% |
| 60 | SARASKHEDI | 1 | 4.34 | 4.40 | 101% |
| 61 | CHHEERKHEDA | 1 | 3.50 | 3.36 | 96% |
| 62 | FUTERAPACHHAR | 1 | 4.04 | 3.76 | 93% |
| 63 | SEMARKHEDI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.49 | 102% |
| 64 | KOHARWAS | 1 | 3.31 | 2.97 | 90% |
| 65 | RAWSAR JAGIR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 66 | AMKHEDA NAYISARAI | 1 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 67 | DUNGASRA | 1 | 2.45 | 1.88 | 77% |
| 68 | SAKARRA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 69 | KADESRA | 1 | 1.94 | 1.75 | 90% |
| 70 | GHATAWADA | 1 | 2.45 | 2.37 | 97% |
| Total | 113 | 278.70 | 229.77 |