| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JHEELA | 25 | 2.81 | 2.37 | 85% |
| 2 | KAKRAI | 24 | 1.68 | 1.44 | 86% |
| 3 | JALALPUR | 18 | 1.89 | 1.64 | 87% |
| 4 | SONERA | 18 | 0.76 | 0.56 | 74% |
| 5 | SEMRA HAT | 17 | 1.22 | 1.01 | 83% |
| 6 | KARRAIYA RAI | 14 | 1.72 | 1.55 | 90% |
| 7 | KHEJRA HAAT | 13 | 0.68 | 0.54 | 79% |
| 8 | RANWASAR | 13 | 0.50 | 0.37 | 75% |
| 9 | BARKHEDA CHAJJU | 12 | 0.30 | 0.18 | 61% |
| 10 | PILI GHATA | 11 | 0.12 | 0.05 | 39% |
| 11 | MAHUALAMPUR | 10 | 0.30 | 0.25 | 84% |
| 12 | KARKHIYA | 10 | 0.55 | 0.49 | 89% |
| 13 | BAMORI TAL | 10 | 1.12 | 0.94 | 84% |
| 14 | GATASHADORA- | 10 | 0.36 | 0.31 | 87% |
| 15 | AKHAIKRISHAN | 10 | 0.36 | 0.31 | 86% |
| 16 | MADI KANONGO | 9 | 0.87 | 0.78 | 90% |
| 17 | JHAGAR- | 9 | 0.71 | 0.57 | 80% |
| 18 | AKHAI TAPPA | 9 | 0.76 | 0.61 | 81% |
| 19 | KUNDORA | 9 | 1.01 | 0.89 | 89% |
| 20 | REPRI | 9 | 0.25 | 0.20 | 80% |
| 21 | JATOLI | 8 | 0.44 | 0.32 | 74% |
| 22 | BAMORA | 8 | 0.27 | 0.20 | 76% |
| 23 | AMKHEDA TUMEN | 8 | 0.32 | 0.21 | 66% |
| 24 | PADAM GHATA | 8 | 1.03 | 0.92 | 89% |
| 25 | BABUPUR | 7 | 0.32 | 0.27 | 82% |
| 26 | RAJPUR | 7 | 0.68 | 0.59 | 87% |
| 27 | SEMRA PAHAD | 7 | 0.45 | 0.37 | 83% |
| 28 | MASIDPUR | 6 | 0.58 | 0.44 | 76% |
| 29 | SIRSI PACHAR-1 | 6 | 0.24 | 0.21 | 85% |
| 30 | BARMAHU | 6 | 0.73 | 0.63 | 87% |
| 31 | BHENSARWAS | 6 | 0.36 | 0.25 | 71% |
| 32 | KUDAI | 6 | 0.35 | 0.31 | 91% |
| 33 | KANKADA | 6 | 0.44 | 0.36 | 82% |
| 34 | BERKHEDI TOMEN | 5 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 81% |
| 35 | BHADON | 5 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 68% |
| 36 | HINOTIYA PACHAR | 5 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 75% |
| 37 | BISORE | 4 | 0.22 | 0.12 | 57% |
| 38 | BAMORIYA FUT | 4 | 0.20 | 0.17 | 81% |
| 39 | TUMEN | 4 | 0.29 | 0.24 | 83% |
| 40 | KACHNAR | 4 | 0.32 | 0.25 | 81% |
| 41 | KAJRAI | 4 | 0.24 | 0.20 | 84% |
| 42 | KHIRIYA GUNHAS | 3 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 108% |
| 43 | DIYADHARI | 3 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 46% |
| 44 | CHHAPER | 3 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 116% |
| 45 | SIKANDRA | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 99% |
| 46 | PIPRIYA RAI | 3 | 0.23 | 0.20 | 90% |
| 47 | CHIROLI | 3 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 86% |
| 48 | AMKHEDA SUKHA | 3 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 81% |
| 49 | KABIRA | 3 | 0.23 | 0.17 | 73% |
| 50 | NARYANPUR | 3 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 72% |
| 51 | KARIYA KHEDI | 3 | 0.16 | 0.13 | 81% |
| 52 | PIPRI | 3 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 72% |
| 53 | AWARI MAFI | 3 | 0.10 | 0.04 | 45% |
| 54 | SEJI | 2 | 0.22 | 0.13 | 60% |
| 55 | KAKARUARAI | 2 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 52% |
| 56 | DANGORA FUT | 2 | 0.03 | 0.04 | 143% |
| 57 | MOHRI RAI | 2 | 0.17 | 0.16 | 94% |
| 58 | BARODIYA | 2 | 0.19 | 0.12 | 63% |
| 59 | SOWAT | 2 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 80% |
| 60 | BARKHEDA NAI | 2 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 34% |
| 61 | PAHADA | 2 | 0.03 | 0.04 | 174% |
| 62 | RENJHA | 2 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 106% |
| 63 | SATAU KHEDI | 2 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 66% |
| 64 | MATHNER-1 | 2 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 85% |
| 65 | PADRIYA | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 87% |
| 66 | KARRIYA BUDHU | 1 | 0.11 | 0.07 | 62% |
| 67 | RAJE BAMORA | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 58% |
| 68 | BARKHEDA JAGEER | 1 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 57% |
| 69 | BAMORIYA-1 | 1 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 39% |
| 70 | BHORA KHATI | 1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 82% |
| 71 | DHORA | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 82% |
| 72 | KHEJRA KHURD | 1 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 87% |
| 73 | SEMRI SHAHABAD | 1 | 0.07 | 0.06 | 87% |
| 74 | SEMRA BAMORA | 1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 76% |
| 75 | BHONRA KACHHI | 1 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 86% |
| 76 | DEV KHEDI | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 83% |
| 77 | NAGESHRI | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 37% |
| 78 | BARKHEDALAL | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 93% |
| 79 | RIJODA | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 89% |
| 80 | KOLUA | 1 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 98% |
| Total | 458 | 28.52 | 23.46 |