| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATHAIKHEDA | 10 | 18.00 | 16.09 | 89% |
| 2 | SIHRAI | 6 | 17.42 | 12.41 | 71% |
| 3 | PIPRIYAMALHARGARH | 6 | 10.80 | 10.22 | 95% |
| 4 | LAPTORA | 5 | 9.29 | 8.24 | 89% |
| 5 | BAMURITANKA | 5 | 11.74 | 8.44 | 72% |
| 6 | SAJANMAUKALAN | 5 | 8.03 | 5.94 | 74% |
| 7 | SUMER | 5 | 10.20 | 9.09 | 89% |
| 8 | KUJRAI | 5 | 9.00 | 8.23 | 92% |
| 9 | GUNDHERU | 4 | 7.79 | 7.43 | 96% |
| 10 | BHOPAL | 4 | 7.34 | 4.49 | 61% |
| 11 | MUDRAKHANA | 4 | 8.21 | 6.63 | 81% |
| 12 | ACHALGARH | 4 | 13.00 | 4.69 | 36% |
| 13 | KHOKSI | 4 | 7.85 | 7.21 | 92% |
| 14 | GADLA | 4 | 7.20 | 6.77 | 94% |
| 15 | DIMCHOLI | 4 | 9.67 | 6.76 | 70% |
| 16 | BHYANA | 4 | 9.57 | 6.03 | 63% |
| 17 | KESHLON | 3 | 5.52 | 4.91 | 89% |
| 18 | HURARI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.31 | 98% |
| 19 | TARAI | 3 | 5.40 | 5.90 | 109% |
| 20 | TAMASHA | 3 | 5.40 | 6.19 | 115% |
| 21 | MLABLI | 3 | 7.51 | 4.57 | 61% |
| 22 | SAVHALHADA | 3 | 9.30 | 4.54 | 49% |
| 23 | KANBARA | 3 | 5.40 | 5.19 | 96% |
| 24 | BILAKHEDA | 3 | 7.84 | 5.59 | 71% |
| 25 | DHEKAN | 3 | 8.08 | 4.33 | 54% |
| 26 | JASAYA | 3 | 5.40 | 4.88 | 90% |
| 27 | BABROD | 3 | 7.02 | 5.22 | 74% |
| 28 | NARKHEDA | 3 | 6.50 | 5.76 | 89% |
| 29 | BARRI | 3 | 6.47 | 5.47 | 85% |
| 30 | KUKABALI | 3 | 8.75 | 3.03 | 35% |
| 31 | GUPALIYA | 3 | 7.18 | 6.10 | 85% |
| 32 | JAROLIDHUBAYAI | 3 | 5.57 | 3.41 | 61% |
| 33 | DAMDMA | 3 | 5.69 | 5.01 | 88% |
| 34 | GORA | 3 | 6.41 | 4.37 | 68% |
| 35 | GADULI | 3 | 11.58 | 5.78 | 50% |
| 36 | BARKHEDAKACHI | 3 | 6.48 | 5.73 | 88% |
| 37 | BAMORI | 3 | 6.53 | 6.02 | 92% |
| 38 | BARWAHA | 3 | 5.86 | 2.09 | 36% |
| 39 | JHAGAR | 3 | 8.75 | 5.22 | 60% |
| 40 | AMANCHAR | 3 | 11.34 | 3.33 | 29% |
| 41 | GHATBAMURIYA | 2 | 4.58 | 3.06 | 67% |
| 42 | MALAUKHEDI | 2 | 5.20 | 5.01 | 96% |
| 43 | BILHERU | 2 | 5.45 | 3.14 | 58% |
| 44 | BALAI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.35 | 93% |
| 45 | SONAI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.00 | 83% |
| 46 | MADAUKHEDI | 2 | 6.36 | 2.17 | 34% |
| 47 | BADHOLI | 2 | 5.23 | 4.29 | 82% |
| 48 | BEED SARKAR | 2 | 4.19 | 3.55 | 85% |
| 49 | DHUNDER | 2 | 7.26 | 2.32 | 32% |
| 50 | BASKHEDI | 2 | 3.60 | 3.46 | 96% |
| 51 | DICHRI-1 | 2 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 99% |
| 52 | GILAROPA | 2 | 3.87 | 3.43 | 89% |
| 53 | BARRA | 2 | 6.30 | 3.55 | 56% |
| 54 | JHAGARBAMURIYA | 2 | 3.74 | 3.31 | 89% |
| 55 | AMODA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.35 | 93% |
| 56 | SILAVAN | 2 | 3.74 | 3.39 | 91% |
| 57 | IKODIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.23 | 90% |
| 58 | PARKANA | 2 | 10.30 | 2.12 | 21% |
| 59 | BAMURIYA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.25 | 90% |
| 60 | PIPALKHEDA | 2 | 4.49 | 4.32 | 96% |
| 61 | SONAKHEDI | 2 | 6.42 | 1.65 | 26% |
| 62 | BAMORIKHOONTIA | 2 | 3.60 | 3.44 | 95% |
| 63 | KARRA | 2 | 6.28 | 1.77 | 28% |
| 64 | MUDRABHADUR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.71 | 95% |
| 65 | CHHEWALAI | 1 | 4.03 | 1.74 | 43% |
| 66 | BAMMANKHIRIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 67 | RUSULLA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 68 | JAROLIBUZARG | 1 | 1.92 | 1.77 | 92% |
| 69 | BARKHEDAJEMAL | 1 | 2.81 | 2.76 | 98% |
| 70 | MUDRAMUNGAOLI | 1 | 1.97 | 1.52 | 77% |
| 71 | SINGHADA-1 | 1 | 2.78 | 1.33 | 48% |
| 72 | TETORE | 1 | 1.80 | 1.52 | 84% |
| 73 | BILAKHEDI | 1 | 1.80 | 0.96 | 53% |
| 74 | DHODIYA | 1 | 1.80 | 1.57 | 87% |
| 75 | SAGAR | 1 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 76 | PATHRI | 1 | 1.80 | 2.87 | 160% |
| 77 | CHIROLI | 1 | 1.94 | 1.73 | 89% |
| Total | 211 | 476.58 | 345.11 |