| Sr. | Panchayat | Completed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHHEWALAI | 74 | 1.14 | 0.93 | 82% |
| 2 | SAGAR | 61 | 1.40 | 1.04 | 75% |
| 3 | ACHALGARH | 54 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 93% |
| 4 | KUJRAI | 52 | 1.54 | 1.21 | 78% |
| 5 | BABROD | 48 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 94% |
| 6 | BARRI | 44 | 0.21 | 0.14 | 65% |
| 7 | KARRA | 39 | 1.31 | 1.26 | 96% |
| 8 | SIHRAI | 39 | 1.32 | 1.26 | 96% |
| 9 | BAMURITANKA | 38 | 1.09 | 1.04 | 95% |
| 10 | BASKHEDI | 36 | 1.22 | 1.12 | 92% |
| 11 | KESHLON | 36 | 0.81 | 0.56 | 70% |
| 12 | MUDRAMUNGAOLI | 36 | 1.19 | 1.15 | 97% |
| 13 | ATHAIKHEDA | 36 | 0.94 | 0.84 | 90% |
| 14 | SONAKHEDI | 35 | 1.14 | 1.06 | 93% |
| 15 | GHATBAMURIYA | 31 | 0.60 | 0.38 | 63% |
| 16 | TAMASHA | 31 | 0.63 | 0.59 | 93% |
| 17 | BAHADURPUR | 31 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 88% |
| 18 | PIPRIYAMALHARGARH | 31 | 0.90 | 0.82 | 91% |
| 19 | JASAYA | 30 | 0.83 | 0.59 | 71% |
| 20 | BILHERU | 30 | 0.18 | 0.14 | 78% |
| 21 | KHOKSI | 29 | 0.76 | 0.62 | 81% |
| 22 | MUDRAKHANA | 29 | 0.70 | 0.50 | 72% |
| 23 | BAMORI | 28 | 0.75 | 0.70 | 94% |
| 24 | DHEKAN | 28 | 0.76 | 0.44 | 58% |
| 25 | KHJURIYA | 25 | 0.49 | 0.36 | 74% |
| 26 | DONJRA | 25 | 0.39 | 0.34 | 89% |
| 27 | MALHARGARH | 23 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 37% |
| 28 | BARKHEDAKACHI | 22 | 0.73 | 0.69 | 94% |
| 29 | GADLA | 21 | 0.48 | 0.28 | 58% |
| 30 | SINGHADA-1 | 21 | 0.67 | 0.57 | 86% |
| 31 | BALAI | 20 | 0.63 | 0.54 | 85% |
| 32 | MUDRABHADUR | 20 | 0.57 | 0.54 | 95% |
| 33 | AMODA | 20 | 0.64 | 0.57 | 89% |
| 34 | BAMURIYA | 19 | 0.45 | 0.39 | 87% |
| 35 | SILAVAN | 19 | 0.58 | 0.56 | 97% |
| 36 | TARAI | 19 | 0.52 | 0.49 | 93% |
| 37 | CHIROLI | 18 | 0.63 | 0.54 | 86% |
| 38 | GADULI | 17 | 0.49 | 0.43 | 87% |
| 39 | DHODIYA | 17 | 0.54 | 0.52 | 96% |
| 40 | BEED SARKAR | 17 | 0.56 | 0.36 | 64% |
| 41 | BADHOLI | 16 | 0.52 | 0.45 | 86% |
| 42 | BARRA | 14 | 0.40 | 0.36 | 90% |
| 43 | BAMMANKHIRIYA | 14 | 0.47 | 0.46 | 98% |
| 44 | MALAUKHEDI | 13 | 0.24 | 0.19 | 78% |
| 45 | DHUNDER | 13 | 0.45 | 0.39 | 87% |
| 46 | JAROLIBUZARG | 12 | 0.36 | 0.28 | 78% |
| 47 | TETORE | 11 | 0.38 | 0.33 | 87% |
| 48 | AMANCHAR | 11 | 0.47 | 0.44 | 94% |
| 49 | SUMER | 11 | 0.37 | 0.35 | 95% |
| 50 | BARWAHA | 10 | 0.27 | 0.23 | 88% |
| 51 | NADANKHEDI | 10 | 0.30 | 0.26 | 89% |
| 52 | MATHANA | 9 | 0.28 | 0.26 | 90% |
| 53 | KANBARA | 9 | 0.23 | 0.15 | 66% |
| 54 | MLABLI | 9 | 0.25 | 0.20 | 83% |
| 55 | BHYANA | 8 | 0.25 | 0.23 | 90% |
| 56 | GUPALIYA | 8 | 0.20 | 0.13 | 64% |
| 57 | IKODIYA | 8 | 0.20 | 0.16 | 79% |
| 58 | BARKHEDAJEMAL | 8 | 0.13 | 0.11 | 81% |
| 59 | JAROLIDHUBAYAI | 8 | 0.22 | 0.17 | 76% |
| 60 | DICHRI-1 | 8 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 91% |
| 61 | JHAGAR | 8 | 0.28 | 0.24 | 87% |
| 62 | SONAI | 8 | 0.27 | 0.24 | 88% |
| 63 | PATHRI | 7 | 0.12 | 0.10 | 86% |
| 64 | RUSULLA | 7 | 0.14 | 0.07 | 50% |
| 65 | KUKABALI | 6 | 0.15 | 0.10 | 66% |
| 66 | KIROLLA | 6 | 0.20 | 0.16 | 83% |
| 67 | GUNDHERU | 6 | 0.19 | 0.17 | 88% |
| 68 | SAVHALHADA | 6 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 94% |
| 69 | MADAUKHEDI | 5 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 78% |
| 70 | TILA | 5 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 96% |
| 71 | BILAKHEDI | 5 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 52% |
| 72 | BHOPAL | 4 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 82% |
| 73 | PIPALKHEDA | 4 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 76% |
| 74 | GORA | 4 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 58% |
| 75 | LAPTORA | 3 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 79% |
| 76 | PARKANA | 3 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 70% |
| 77 | DIMCHOLI | 3 | 0.09 | 0.05 | 55% |
| 78 | HURARI | 3 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 93% |
| 79 | NARKHEDA | 3 | 0.10 | 0.04 | 42% |
| 80 | BILAKHEDA | 3 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 81% |
| 81 | BAMORIKHOONTIA | 2 | 0.07 | 0.05 | 74% |
| 82 | GILAROPA | 2 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 84% |
| 83 | SAJANMAUKALAN | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 76% |
| Total | 1,563 | 36.96 | 31.19 |