| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dhukanimafi | 131 | 46 | 32 | 0 | 0.66 | 0.02 | 3% |
| 2 | Titipura | 124 | 47 | 17 | 0 | 0.88 | 0.10 | 11% |
| 3 | Dhal | 113 | 50 | 33 | 0 | 0.89 | 0.02 | 3% |
| 4 | Malipura | 102 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 1.26 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 5 | Digthan | 99 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 1.29 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 6 | Saray | 89 | 40 | 8 | 0 | 0.81 | 0.02 | 3% |
| 7 | Suli Bardi | 89 | 27 | 22 | 0 | 1.10 | 0.02 | 2% |
| 8 | Kuradiya | 87 | 20 | 24 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 9 | Bhadkya | 83 | 63 | 3 | 0 | 1.08 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 10 | Shikarpura | 81 | 33 | 19 | 0 | 0.94 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 11 | Miyapura | 81 | 29 | 28 | 0 | 0.97 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 12 | Palasmal | 78 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 13 | Bhilkunda | 75 | 35 | 8 | 0 | 0.74 | 0.02 | 2% |
| 14 | Aamkho | 75 | 38 | 27 | 0 | 1.92 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 15 | Jhadibaroda | 68 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 16 | Mograbaw | 64 | 37 | 6 | 0 | 1.39 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 17 | Jirapura | 62 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 18 | Bakankheda | 62 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 1.64 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 19 | Panala | 61 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.02 | 4% |
| 20 | Gularjhiri | 55 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0.03 | 5% |
| 21 | Kuwarsi | 55 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 22 | Bhil Barkheda | 53 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.02 | 2% |
| 23 | Lunhera | 50 | 23 | 12 | 0 | 0.91 | 0.09 | 10% |
| 24 | Kothi Sodpur | 49 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.02 | 4% |
| 25 | Chhota Jamniya | 49 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0.89 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 26 | Nalchha | 48 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 1.06 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 27 | Medhapura | 47 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 28 | Mevas Jamniya | 44 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 29 | Khandwa | 39 | 18 | 19 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.01 | 5% |
| 30 | Silotiya | 39 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 31 | Pipalya | 39 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.02 | 7% |
| 32 | Sodpur | 36 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 33 | Chorbawadipura | 36 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0.81 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 34 | Chambal Baroda | 35 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0.26 | 0.01 | 5% |
| 35 | Sejwani | 34 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 36 | Bachhadavada | 34 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.01 | 6% |
| 37 | Kachhal | 34 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1.70 | 0.03 | 2% |
| 38 | Bagadi | 33 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.02 | 12% |
| 39 | Bedwapura | 33 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 40 | Banjaripura | 31 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 41 | Bachhanpur | 28 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 42 | Imalipura | 28 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 43 | Ekalduna | 27 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 44 | Bhil Talwada | 26 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0.87 | 0.07 | 8% |
| 45 | Ujjaini | 26 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 46 | Narayanpura | 26 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0.70 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 47 | Kakalpura | 26 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 48 | Naibaroda | 25 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 49 | Aali | 25 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 50 | Talwada | 24 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0.63 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 51 | Sulavad | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 5% |
| 52 | Chandan Khedi | 21 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 53 | Maharaj Khedi | 21 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 54 | Jalway | 21 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 55 | Sagadi | 21 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.05 | 15% |
| 56 | Achana | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 57 | Rayan | 20 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.01 | 6% |
| 58 | Billodakhurd | 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 59 | Baksana | 20 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 60 | Billod | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 61 | Karamtalai | 18 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 62 | Umarpura | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.01 | 3% |
| 63 | Kathodiya | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 3% |
| 64 | Aansukhedi | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 3% |
| 65 | Gulva | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 66 | Ratwa | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 21% |
| 67 | Diglay | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 5% |
| Total | 3,037 | 1,236 | 448 | 0 | 37.96 | 0.84 |