| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJAUDHA | 96 | 11 | 32 | 48 | 10.71 | 4.29 | 40% |
| 2 | MEHDORA | 84 | 0 | 46 | 4 | 4.75 | 4.08 | 86% |
| 3 | KURAITHA | 76 | 2 | 25 | 46 | 5.52 | 4.21 | 76% |
| 4 | DHORRA | 71 | 1 | 38 | 27 | 6.23 | 5.83 | 94% |
| 5 | VIJAYGARH | 58 | 6 | 20 | 32 | 4.72 | 3.05 | 65% |
| 6 | MATIYAPURA | 57 | 6 | 22 | 27 | 5.84 | 3.28 | 56% |
| 7 | SILAWALI | 52 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 5.32 | 3.87 | 73% |
| 8 | RUAR | 51 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 2.52 | 1.00 | 40% |
| 9 | BHADAWALI | 50 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 5.49 | 4.97 | 91% |
| 10 | RATANBASAI | 48 | 0 | 17 | 28 | 2.55 | 2.24 | 88% |
| 11 | NAGRAPORSA | 47 | 6 | 22 | 12 | 3.94 | 3.10 | 79% |
| 12 | LUDHAWALI | 47 | 2 | 15 | 29 | 3.40 | 2.32 | 68% |
| 13 | KONTHARKHURD | 46 | 0 | 23 | 22 | 3.41 | 3.34 | 98% |
| 14 | TARSAMA | 45 | 1 | 29 | 14 | 2.87 | 2.38 | 83% |
| 15 | GARHIAPORSA | 44 | 2 | 25 | 13 | 3.71 | 3.44 | 93% |
| 16 | RAIPUR | 43 | 0 | 24 | 13 | 4.13 | 3.80 | 92% |
| 17 | USETH | 41 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 3.83 | 2.87 | 75% |
| 18 | BARWAI | 39 | 6 | 15 | 18 | 3.09 | 2.58 | 83% |
| 19 | SIKHARA | 38 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 3.39 | 3.26 | 96% |
| 20 | ARRAUN | 35 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 2.24 | 2.19 | 98% |
| 21 | RACHHED | 35 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 2.98 | 2.76 | 93% |
| 22 | BINDWA | 35 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 2.94 | 2.56 | 87% |
| 23 | MAHUA | 32 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 1.98 | 1.64 | 83% |
| 24 | BUDHARA | 29 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 1.72 | 1.26 | 73% |
| 25 | KICHOL | 29 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 3.10 | 3.04 | 98% |
| 26 | RAIPURA | 20 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 0.77 | 0.30 | 39% |
| 27 | NANDKAPURA | 17 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0.74 | 0.45 | 60% |
| 28 | AMLHEDA | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 29 | KARSANDA | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 75% |
| 30 | DOHROTA | 12 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1.20 | 1.13 | 94% |
| 31 | CHAPAK | 12 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.00 | 0.29 | 29% |
| 32 | KONTHARKALAN | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0.72 | 0.43 | 60% |
| 33 | DONDARI | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 105% |
| 34 | KHERLIPORSA | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 42% |
| 35 | SAINTHRABADHAI | 9 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 98% |
| 36 | PALI | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.02 | 23% |
| 37 | BIJLIOURA | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.10 | 33% |
| 38 | HINGAWALI | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 39 | SAINTHRAAHIR | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 4% |
| 40 | PARDUKAPURA | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 41 | RANHERA | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 42 | ADHANPUR | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 144% |
| 43 | KASMDA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 44 | KHADIYAPORSA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 45 | HAMIRPURA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 96% |
| 46 | DHARAMGARH | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 47 | LALPURA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 48 | AJHENDA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 62% |
| 49 | SHYAMPURKALAN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 79% |
| 50 | BHAJPURA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 51 | SATHON | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 1,429 | 71 | 677 | 489 | 106.05 | 80.47 |