| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIKRODA | 15 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1.77 | 1.45 | 82% |
| 2 | JHOND | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.38 | 95% |
| 3 | CHACHEDI | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.56 | 95% |
| 4 | RANCHHORPURA | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.44 | 75% |
| 5 | KOLHUDANDA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.12 | 0.05 | 45% |
| 6 | BARA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 7 | SYARU | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.20 | 0.19 | 96% |
| 8 | PARSOTA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.35 | 0.33 | 93% |
| 9 | AGAROTA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.25 | 86% |
| 10 | CHHINWARA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 11 | PAHADGARH | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 12 | BANDPURA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 101% |
| 13 | KOTARA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 91% |
| 14 | SUJANGARHI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.28 | 96% |
| 15 | MOHNA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.11 | 0.07 | 65% |
| 16 | KUNWARPUR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.22 | 0.14 | 65% |
| 17 | DHURKUDA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 97% |
| 18 | BRIJGADHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.24 | 98% |
| 19 | AHROLI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 78% |
| 20 | JALALPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 95% |
| 21 | BADARPURA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 22 | KHITORA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 86% |
| 23 | TILAWALI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 24 | TAJPUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 83% |
| 25 | TIKTOLIDUMDAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 96% |
| 26 | GHADOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 27 | MANPUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 96% |
| 28 | BICHPURI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 96% |
| 29 | TINDOKHAR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 101% |
| 30 | KAHARPURA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 96% |
| 31 | KHERLI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 91% |
| 32 | TUNDILA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 33 | MADDIPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 88% |
| 34 | BHARRA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 81 | 5 | 42 | 25 | 7.13 | 6.05 |