| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARRA | 151 | 10 | 67 | 45 | 7.18 | 6.30 | 88% |
| 2 | JADERU | 146 | 28 | 11 | 20 | 7.47 | 5.63 | 75% |
| 3 | UTTAMPURA | 82 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 5.46 | 3.16 | 58% |
| 4 | BARA | 73 | 11 | 3 | 37 | 3.53 | 1.48 | 42% |
| 5 | KUKROLI | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.56 | 4.27 | 94% |
| 6 | BANDPURA | 61 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 2.71 | 1.65 | 61% |
| 7 | TIKTOLIDUMDAR | 61 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 6.77 | 5.30 | 78% |
| 8 | KUNWARPUR | 58 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 5.18 | 3.74 | 72% |
| 9 | GEHTOLI | 55 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 2.97 | 2.33 | 79% |
| 10 | NICHLI BAHARAI | 54 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3.67 | 2.44 | 66% |
| 11 | BUDHAWALI | 45 | 1 | 17 | 26 | 2.91 | 2.64 | 91% |
| 12 | HUSAINPUR | 45 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 3.88 | 3.41 | 88% |
| 13 | DHURKUDA | 36 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.15 | 1.99 | 93% |
| 14 | RAJAUDA | 35 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 3.43 | 2.41 | 70% |
| 15 | KHIDORA | 34 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4.43 | 4.04 | 91% |
| 16 | PAHADGARH | 33 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4.83 | 3.92 | 81% |
| 17 | CHACHEDI | 33 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4.10 | 3.90 | 95% |
| 18 | KOLHUDANDA | 32 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2.53 | 2.39 | 95% |
| 19 | KOTARA | 32 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 3.66 | 2.48 | 68% |
| 20 | DHUNDHA | 31 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2.16 | 0.85 | 40% |
| 21 | RASODHANAHAR | 29 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 2.78 | 1.89 | 68% |
| 22 | CHINNONICHAMBAL | 27 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 2.33 | 2.09 | 90% |
| 23 | MANPUR | 27 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2.58 | 1.51 | 59% |
| 24 | TINDOKHAR | 26 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.21 | 2.07 | 94% |
| 25 | KAHARPURA | 26 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 3.48 | 2.88 | 83% |
| 26 | KHITORA | 26 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2.96 | 1.87 | 63% |
| 27 | JAITPUR | 26 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 2.96 | 2.54 | 86% |
| 28 | SARSAINI | 25 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 2.27 | 1.00 | 44% |
| 29 | BADARPURA | 22 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1.54 | 1.29 | 84% |
| 30 | BICHPURI | 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1.55 | 1.21 | 78% |
| 31 | RANCHHORPURA | 20 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0.93 | 0.86 | 93% |
| 32 | SAINTHRI | 19 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.68 | 1.44 | 86% |
| 33 | CHHINWARA | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2.09 | 1.37 | 66% |
| 34 | AGAROTA | 19 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.98 | 0.90 | 92% |
| 35 | KANHAR | 19 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1.63 | 0.28 | 17% |
| 36 | JHOND | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1.90 | 1.60 | 84% |
| 37 | KHEDAHUSAINPUR | 18 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2.39 | 1.84 | 77% |
| 38 | BISNORI | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.45 | 1.35 | 93% |
| 39 | TILAWALI | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.80 | 0.52 | 65% |
| 40 | CHINNONIKARERA | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1.17 | 0.94 | 80% |
| 41 | KHARIKA | 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1.94 | 1.42 | 73% |
| 42 | GAIPRA | 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1.99 | 1.79 | 90% |
| 43 | BRIJGADHI | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.38 | 1.31 | 95% |
| 44 | PARSOTA | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1.18 | 0.85 | 72% |
| 45 | GHADOR | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.69 | 0.60 | 88% |
| 46 | SYARU | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.58 | 0.51 | 87% |
| 47 | MADDIPURA | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.19 | 0.14 | 75% |
| 48 | MOHNA | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1.44 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 49 | AHROLI | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0.77 | 87% |
| 50 | TAJPUR | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.50 | 82% |
| 51 | SINGHROLI | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.20 | 1.19 | 99% |
| 52 | JALALPUR | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.12 | 0.99 | 89% |
| 53 | PACHOKHARA | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0.53 | 72% |
| 54 | SUJANGARHI | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0.29 | 0.23 | 81% |
| 55 | SUKHPURA | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 56 | TUNDILA | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.58 | 97% |
| 57 | BAGHEL | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.13 | 84% |
| 58 | JONARA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 59 | SIKRODA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.47 | 91% |
| 60 | KHERLI | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.48 | 80% |
| 61 | BARRED | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 62 | NARHOLI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.07 | 37% |
| 63 | KAIMARA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 96% |
| Total | 1,794 | 299 | 329 | 257 | 139.80 | 106.46 |