| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIGHORA | 98 | 23 | 18 | 0 | 5.99 | 4.62 | 77% |
| 2 | GUDHAASAN | 83 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 7.92 | 3.32 | 42% |
| 3 | NANDGANOLI | 77 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3.28 | 2.94 | 90% |
| 4 | GHURAIYABASAI | 66 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6.52 | 3.93 | 60% |
| 5 | BADONA | 58 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 6.53 | 6.01 | 92% |
| 6 | GUDHACHAMBAL | 55 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5.37 | 4.19 | 78% |
| 7 | GALETHE | 38 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 2.88 | 2.51 | 87% |
| 8 | BARHANA | 38 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 4.67 | 3.35 | 72% |
| 9 | BAGHORAKALAN | 31 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1.57 | 1.27 | 81% |
| 10 | NARHELA | 30 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 1.51 | 1.40 | 92% |
| 11 | BIRUNGA | 30 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1.36 | 1.16 | 85% |
| 12 | TIKTOLIGUJAR | 28 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2.22 | 1.09 | 49% |
| 13 | BINDWADEOGARH | 27 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1.31 | 1.10 | 84% |
| 14 | NANDPURA | 27 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | 0.13 | 96% |
| 15 | DONGARPUR | 26 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.74 | 1.50 | 86% |
| 16 | ITAWALI | 24 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2.98 | 1.53 | 52% |
| 17 | MAJRA | 24 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1.36 | 1.06 | 78% |
| 18 | DULHENI | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.48 | 0.33 | 69% |
| 19 | CHHADEH | 22 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2.58 | 1.99 | 77% |
| 20 | MODHANA JAWAHAR | 22 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1.88 | 1.35 | 72% |
| 21 | MODHANISAMANT | 20 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.63 | 0.29 | 18% |
| 22 | BHAINSROLI | 20 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1.77 | 0.98 | 56% |
| 23 | BAGHORAKHURD | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0.47 | 55% |
| 24 | NAHRAWALI | 19 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1.95 | 1.60 | 82% |
| 25 | BILGAONCHAUDHRI | 19 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1.53 | 0.75 | 49% |
| 26 | NIDHAN | 18 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1.70 | 1.49 | 88% |
| 27 | GANGOLIHAR | 17 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0.75 | 0.04 | 5% |
| 28 | KHANDOLI | 15 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1.58 | 1.27 | 80% |
| 29 | MAI | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.53 | 0.46 | 87% |
| 30 | SAKATPUR | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.28 | 0.26 | 92% |
| 31 | BURAWALI | 12 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0.32 | 0.19 | 60% |
| 32 | BAGCHINI | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0.25 | 42% |
| 33 | ALAPUR | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.41 | 81% |
| 34 | DHAMKAN | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.89 | 0.50 | 56% |
| 35 | PAHAWALI | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0.35 | 52% |
| 36 | SEHORI | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.17 | 0.62 | 53% |
| 37 | SANKRA | 9 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 96% |
| 38 | BARAULI | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.12 | 0.10 | 87% |
| 39 | GANESHPURA | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.42 | 94% |
| 40 | CHAINA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 41 | MUNDRAWAJA | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.87 | 0.23 | 26% |
| 42 | BISANGPURA | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.38 | 0.36 | 93% |
| 43 | CHHERA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.30 | 91% |
| 44 | LOHABASAI | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.83 | 0.63 | 77% |
| 45 | MUDAWALI | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.31 | 61% |
| 46 | ARHELA | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 45% |
| 47 | NITAHARA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.26 | 93% |
| 48 | MAINABASAI | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.66 | 0.42 | 65% |
| 49 | DEORI | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 88% |
| 50 | THARA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 90% |
| 51 | HADBANSI | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.26 | 91% |
| 52 | SILAYTHA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 42% |
| 53 | SUMAWALI | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 97% |
| 54 | RUNIPUR | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.14 | 0.12 | 84% |
| 55 | IMALIYA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 56 | SAHARANA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 88% |
| 57 | SHAHADPUR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 96% |
| 58 | KUMHERI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.12 | 89% |
| 59 | UMEDGARHBANSI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 93% |
| 60 | URHERA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 61 | SANTA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 62 | JAFRABAD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 63 | ATA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 1,185 | 207 | 239 | 119 | 84.58 | 58.62 |