| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEHARARAJAGIR | 154 | 1 | 42 | 11 | 13.31 | 12.48 | 94% |
| 2 | THATHIPURA | 111 | 11 | 15 | 22 | 6.66 | 6.08 | 91% |
| 3 | GOLHARI | 103 | 2 | 23 | 21 | 5.19 | 3.54 | 68% |
| 4 | NAGAWANI | 98 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 5.46 | 4.86 | 89% |
| 5 | KOTSIRTHARA | 65 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6.26 | 3.73 | 60% |
| 6 | DUNGRAWALI | 59 | 12 | 29 | 7 | 6.29 | 5.81 | 92% |
| 7 | SUJARAMA | 49 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 4.02 | 3.58 | 89% |
| 8 | CHOUKI | 45 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.48 | 0.81 | 55% |
| 9 | PACHEKHA | 45 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2.14 | 1.86 | 87% |
| 10 | RAJPURAJAGIR | 44 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.90 | 1.65 | 87% |
| 11 | JARENA MANGARH | 40 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 4.49 | 4.08 | 91% |
| 12 | DAMEJAR | 37 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2.66 | 2.16 | 81% |
| 13 | SUHAS | 37 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.01 | 1.75 | 87% |
| 14 | HATIPURA | 36 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 3.18 | 2.37 | 75% |
| 15 | KURROLI | 36 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3.73 | 3.47 | 93% |
| 16 | KIRAWALIJADID | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.92 | 1.73 | 90% |
| 17 | PIPRONYA | 27 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3.52 | 2.71 | 77% |
| 18 | SAGORIA | 26 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.53 | 0.24 | 45% |
| 19 | MAMCHAUN | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.77 | 1.57 | 89% |
| 20 | BALHERA | 23 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.87 | 0.80 | 92% |
| 21 | LABHAKARAN | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.17 | 1.94 | 90% |
| 22 | PANIHARI | 23 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.17 | 2.80 | 88% |
| 23 | DONGARPUR MANGARH | 22 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1.35 | 0.64 | 47% |
| 24 | GULPURA | 22 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1.12 | 0.89 | 79% |
| 25 | DEWARI | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.30 | 2.82 | 85% |
| 26 | BADHARETA | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.07 | 1.83 | 89% |
| 27 | VARAHMBAJANA | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 91% |
| 28 | BHILSAIYA | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2.06 | 1.77 | 86% |
| 29 | MALIVAJANA | 18 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1.07 | 0.43 | 41% |
| 30 | BUDHA SIRTHARA | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1.39 | 1.09 | 78% |
| 31 | SAHADPUR | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.73 | 0.47 | 64% |
| 32 | ARRODA | 15 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.84 | 0.76 | 90% |
| 33 | PALIKINI | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.09 | 61% |
| 34 | KATTOLI | 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.30 | 87% |
| 35 | CHAMARGAWAN | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.62 | 0.19 | 30% |
| 36 | BAGHROLI | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0.35 | 42% |
| 37 | BILGAON KUARI | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.08 | 1.02 | 94% |
| 38 | MADHOGARH | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.94 | 0.57 | 60% |
| 39 | ITORA | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.25 | 1.13 | 91% |
| 40 | KISROLI | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.60 | 0.56 | 94% |
| 41 | KIRAWALIMANGARH | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.16 | 90% |
| 42 | GASTOLI | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.14 | 39% |
| 43 | MAHEWA | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.55 | 93% |
| 44 | RIJHONI | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0.74 | 0.58 | 78% |
| 45 | NEPARI | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.38 | 0.37 | 98% |
| 46 | UCHAD | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0.69 | 94% |
| 47 | KHEDAKALA | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.90 | 87% |
| 48 | TORIKA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 49 | ANTRI | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.21 | 0.08 | 39% |
| 50 | KAILARAS GRAMIN | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 94% |
| 51 | KUTRAWALI | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.58 | 0.50 | 86% |
| 52 | KHEDATOR | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.40 | 91% |
| 53 | KHIRI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.46 | 93% |
| 54 | TILONJARI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 76% |
| 55 | ANCHOLI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.14 | 66% |
| 56 | SEMAI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 57 | BASTOLI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | DIPERA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 59 | SHEKHPUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 60 | NIRARA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 1,533 | 103 | 257 | 120 | 108.90 | 90.21 |