| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PUR | 52 | 0 | 48 | 2 | 0.26 | 0.13 | 49% |
| 2 | AHARAULIKALI | 36 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2.40 | 1.52 | 63% |
| 3 | KOSAD | 25 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0.32 | 0.18 | 57% |
| 4 | MARGAPURA | 25 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 93% |
| 5 | SURPURA | 25 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 64% |
| 6 | PALI | 23 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 96% |
| 7 | LAWAN | 23 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 8 | PARA | 19 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 78% |
| 9 | SAKRAYA | 19 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0.28 | 0.21 | 73% |
| 10 | ATER | 19 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 12% |
| 11 | SHUKALAPURA | 18 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0.08 | 0.02 | 24% |
| 12 | MAGHERA | 17 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0.16 | 0.04 | 28% |
| 13 | MANEPURA | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 14 | DHARAI | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 37% |
| 15 | GAJANA | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0.45 | 0.28 | 63% |
| 16 | JAMHORA | 14 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0.23 | 0.14 | 59% |
| 17 | KADHURA | 14 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0.15 | 0.08 | 52% |
| 18 | BAROHI | 13 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 81% |
| 19 | GHINONCHEE | 12 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 86% |
| 20 | PRATAPPURA | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 38% |
| 21 | SAURA | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.14 | 0.13 | 93% |
| 22 | KHADERI | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0.15 | 0.07 | 46% |
| 23 | BINDVA | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 71% |
| 24 | MURATPURA | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 34% |
| 25 | MATGHANA | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.48 | 0.22 | 47% |
| 26 | MOGHANA | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 27 | MUDIYAKHERA | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 28 | GOPALPURA | 10 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 61% |
| 29 | RAMA | 10 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0.25 | 0.08 | 33% |
| 30 | GADA | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 90% |
| 31 | PIPRI | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 32 | KISUPURA | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.80 | 0.39 | 49% |
| 33 | MASURI | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0.20 | 0.14 | 69% |
| 34 | SOI | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 82% |
| 35 | BADAPURA | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.73 | 0.27 | 37% |
| 36 | NARIPURA | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.28 | 0.13 | 46% |
| 37 | BALARPURA | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.32 | 72% |
| 38 | KACHPURA | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.64 | 0.33 | 52% |
| 39 | RIDAULI | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 40 | CHILONGA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 41 | BADPURA | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 101% |
| 42 | KHADIT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 43 | RAIPURA | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 44 | NAYAB | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 45 | KHEREE | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.21 | 46% |
| 46 | BHUJPURA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 47 | UDOTPURA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 62% |
| 48 | BICHHAULI | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.31 | 0.02 | 6% |
| 49 | JAWASA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.28 | 0.19 | 69% |
| 50 | CHAUKI | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 51 | KAMAI | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.23 | 0.11 | 47% |
| 52 | JORI BRAHAMIN | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.29 | 0.27 | 94% |
| 53 | BIRGANVAPAWAI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 54 | AITHAAR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 55 | DULHAGAN | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.02 | 4% |
| 56 | NAWALIVRINDAVAN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.05 | 41% |
| 57 | SIMRAO | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | NARSINGHGHRAH | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.16 | 83% |
| 59 | JAURIKOTWAL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 87% |
| 60 | PAWAI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.20 | 75% |
| 61 | BAGULARI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 62 | JAMSARA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.09 | 76% |
| 63 | MAGHAIYAPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 66% |
| 64 | JAREE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 65 | AMLEHDA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 66 | KYARIPURA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 67 | KANERA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 85% |
| 68 | CHAUMHON | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 69 | PITHANPURA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.02 | 23% |
| 70 | NAKHLAULI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 680 | 23 | 232 | 296 | 12.90 | 6.72 |