| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UMRAI | 14 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15.07 | 4.97 | 33% |
| 2 | BABERI | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12.29 | 6.80 | 55% |
| 3 | SAMNNA | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9.97 | 3.41 | 34% |
| 4 | MISA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9.00 | 8.98 | 100% |
| 5 | SAGARA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.32 | 6.29 | 67% |
| 6 | ATARSOOMA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | 2.01 | 29% |
| 7 | SARSAI | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21.29 | 7.16 | 34% |
| 8 | DUNGARPURA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.20 | 4.14 | 58% |
| 9 | MOTIPURA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.74 | 6.99 | 90% |
| 10 | PULAWALI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.80 | 7.33 | 75% |
| 11 | JAMNA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.74 | 7.06 | 91% |
| 12 | DWAR | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.20 | 3.58 | 50% |
| 13 | NAYAGAON | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.40 | 3.58 | 66% |
| 14 | TEHANGUR | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.66 | 4.17 | 90% |
| 15 | SYODA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.67 | 2.73 | 48% |
| 16 | CHARTHAR | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.17 | 6.00 | 97% |
| 17 | KANAWAR | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9.80 | 9.46 | 97% |
| 18 | BAJHAEE | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.64 | 4.54 | 98% |
| 19 | GUSING | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.89 | 5.31 | 90% |
| 20 | HARKIJAMEH | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.60 | 0.12 | 3% |
| 21 | SARAYA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.40 | 0.06 | 1% |
| 22 | BILAV | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15.96 | 7.31 | 46% |
| 23 | NUNHATA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.60 | 1.67 | 47% |
| 24 | DONCHARA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.74 | 4.81 | 62% |
| 25 | BILHORA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.40 | 3.59 | 67% |
| 26 | BINDVA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.40 | 3.57 | 66% |
| 27 | DEDI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 28 | DINPURA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.17 | 2.45 | 40% |
| 29 | BARHI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.15 | 0.02 | 0% |
| 30 | RAMPURA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.25 | 4.14 | 98% |
| 31 | BIJPURI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.94 | 1.76 | 91% |
| 32 | SIKHATA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.34 | 2.28 | 43% |
| 33 | MANPURA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.32 | 2.40 | 45% |
| 34 | KIRATPURA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.59 | 100% |
| 35 | KHARDARGAUGHAT | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 99% |
| 36 | JAMPURA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 37 | KACHONGHARA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.25 | 2.46 | 58% |
| 38 | BHAGWASI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.25 | 4.15 | 98% |
| 39 | SAPAD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.69 | 0.15 | 3% |
| 40 | SANKARI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 41 | KHERASHYAMPURA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.45 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 42 | KHARIKA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17.24 | 16.64 | 97% |
| 43 | KOT | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.90 | 4.82 | 98% |
| 44 | VIRDHANPURA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 50% |
| 45 | KAKAHARA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.44 | 96% |
| 46 | JAKHMAULI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 99% |
| 47 | AKAHA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.90 | 4.84 | 99% |
| 48 | MADNAI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.42 | 2.43 | 29% |
| 49 | BHADAKUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.96 | 0.15 | 8% |
| 50 | PARSONA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.94 | 1.72 | 89% |
| 51 | BHATMASPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 52 | RACHHEDI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.69 | 94% |
| 53 | OJHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 54 | BARAKALANN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.42 | 99% |
| 55 | PANDRI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.76 | 2.45 | 89% |
| 56 | BARAKHURD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.29 | 94% |
| 57 | PEWALEE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.39 | 98% |
| 58 | CHANDUPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.92 | 1.77 | 92% |
| 59 | LAHRAULI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.36 | 96% |
| 60 | NEHARA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 178 | 12 | 94 | 32 | 338.63 | 210.99 |