| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHITOLI | 13 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 21.29 | 12.84 | 60% |
| 2 | KHARAUA | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.98 | 6.34 | 37% |
| 3 | CHADOKHAR | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15.49 | 11.28 | 73% |
| 4 | FATEHPUR | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.25 | 4.64 | 38% |
| 5 | ANDHIYARIKAKALA | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18.62 | 0.07 | 0% |
| 6 | TUKEDA | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 23.65 | 5.23 | 22% |
| 7 | DANG | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17.85 | 12.26 | 69% |
| 8 | MAKHORI | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11.44 | 8.43 | 74% |
| 9 | CHHIRAITA KARVAS | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 17.98 | 13.12 | 73% |
| 10 | BARA | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.25 | 6.64 | 65% |
| 11 | ALORI | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17.17 | 14.50 | 85% |
| 12 | PIPAHADI | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.10 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 13 | KHURD | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12.09 | 7.08 | 59% |
| 14 | EANDORI | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.85 | 2.43 | 31% |
| 15 | AENON | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.60 | 0.15 | 2% |
| 16 | RASNUL | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 19.77 | 10.82 | 55% |
| 17 | BIRKHEDI | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.68 | 5.84 | 50% |
| 18 | RAYATPURA | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.45 | 1.65 | 67% |
| 19 | SILOHA | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 18.44 | 14.28 | 77% |
| 20 | HAVIPURA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.00 | 5.39 | 60% |
| 21 | SARVA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.97 | 2.51 | 36% |
| 22 | BHONPURA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.05 | 1.71 | 28% |
| 23 | CHANDHARA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18.59 | 4.22 | 23% |
| 24 | BARONA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.50 | 3.63 | 43% |
| 25 | BANIPURA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.41 | 12.98 | 97% |
| 26 | GADRAULI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.05 | 6.04 | 100% |
| 27 | CHIMKA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.48 | 1.98 | 23% |
| 28 | BADERAMAU | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 29 | GURYANCHHI | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.40 | 3.75 | 70% |
| 30 | KHANETA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18.46 | 17.45 | 95% |
| 31 | DEHGAON | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 | 4.12 | 62% |
| 32 | KALYANPURA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.85 | 1.83 | 23% |
| 33 | DANK CHHENKORI | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13.20 | 4.05 | 31% |
| 34 | DHAMSA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24.31 | 11.32 | 47% |
| 35 | BADAGAR | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9.80 | 8.92 | 91% |
| 36 | SAHRAULI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 1.89 | 52% |
| 37 | BAKNASA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.91 | 11.25 | 87% |
| 38 | TETON | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.89 | 1.88 | 100% |
| 39 | CHHARENTA AENON | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.99 | 1.75 | 88% |
| 40 | SIRSAUDA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.40 | 3.49 | 65% |
| 41 | MADHANPURA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18.45 | 12.69 | 69% |
| 42 | PIPARSANA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | 6.60 | 99% |
| 43 | DARMAN | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.34 | 99% |
| 44 | GIRGAON | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18.48 | 9.29 | 50% |
| 45 | JHANKARI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.39 | 100% |
| 46 | ETAYDA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19.29 | 16.16 | 84% |
| 47 | ANGSOLI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 3.61 | 67% |
| 48 | ATARSONHA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18.30 | 15.76 | 86% |
| 49 | JAMDARA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.60 | 1.89 | 52% |
| 50 | ETAYLI MAU | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.72 | 7.97 | 51% |
| 51 | GHAMOORI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 | 1.73 | 32% |
| 52 | KHERIYAJALLU | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.60 | 3.22 | 89% |
| 53 | MAGHAN | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12.60 | 9.82 | 78% |
| 54 | KHERIACHANDAN | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13.85 | 13.55 | 98% |
| 55 | SUHANS | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.05 | 5.78 | 96% |
| 56 | PADRAI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.15 | 1.80 | 43% |
| 57 | RATWA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.51 | 6.22 | 65% |
| 58 | KITI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.81 | 14.30 | 97% |
| 59 | NONERA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.25 | 4.11 | 97% |
| 60 | GUHISAR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16.80 | 15.13 | 90% |
| 61 | LODHE KIPALI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.60 | 1.79 | 50% |
| 62 | SHERPUR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.80 | 1.87 | 104% |
| 63 | KANCHANPUR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.41 | 5.97 | 71% |
| 64 | BARAULI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.25 | 2.56 | 60% |
| 65 | KATHAVANGURJAR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 50% |
| 66 | AECHAYA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 0.66 | 27% |
| 67 | LAHCHURA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.05 | 8.96 | 99% |
| 68 | PALI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.70 | 0.15 | 6% |
| 69 | CHAMHEDI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16.64 | 15.78 | 95% |
| 70 | NIBRAUL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.56 | 11.75 | 81% |
| 71 | ANDHIYARIKURD | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.12 | 5.37 | 88% |
| 72 | EKHARA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.65 | 101% |
| 73 | TUDILA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.69 | 94% |
| 74 | NAINOLI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.97 | 11.30 | 87% |
| 75 | BHAGWASA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.85 | 7.00 | 47% |
| 76 | BARTHARA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.53 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 77 | KATHWANHAZI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 98% |
| 78 | KHADERE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.99 | 13.81 | 92% |
| 79 | BADAIRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.18 | 10% |
| 80 | CHHEKORI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.71 | 11.20 | 96% |
| 81 | GURIKHA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.85 | 14.56 | 98% |
| 82 | ASOHANA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 83 | RAYKIPALI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 84 | KANIPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| Total | 309 | 9 | 174 | 54 | 824.17 | 537.67 |