| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BARTHARA | 51 | 0 | 46 | 5 | 0.42 | 0.21 | 50% |
| 2 | KATHA | 30 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 0.11 | 0.04 | 37% |
| 3 | ANDHIYARI NO.2 | 29 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 0.80 | 0.57 | 72% |
| 4 | ROHANIJAGIR | 27 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 0.77 | 0.74 | 96% |
| 5 | LILVARI | 24 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0.74 | 0.63 | 85% |
| 6 | KURTHAR | 22 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 2.33 | 1.97 | 85% |
| 7 | RAHLIBEHAD | 20 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.14 | 0.01 | 4% |
| 8 | GANGEPURA | 20 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0.47 | 0.40 | 85% |
| 9 | JAKHUOLI | 17 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 1.25 | 1.20 | 96% |
| 10 | CHHAN | 17 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.94 | 0.84 | 90% |
| 11 | BAREI | 16 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1.23 | 1.14 | 93% |
| 12 | AKHEDEVA | 15 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0.08 | 0.01 | 17% |
| 13 | SONSPURA | 14 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1.48 | 0.93 | 63% |
| 14 | AROOSI | 14 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0.55 | 0.18 | 33% |
| 15 | MADORI | 13 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.61 | 0.25 | 42% |
| 16 | MASERAN | 13 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.98 | 0.95 | 96% |
| 17 | BIJPUR | 13 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0.67 | 0.39 | 58% |
| 18 | DEVRIKALA | 10 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0.38 | 0.22 | 59% |
| 19 | BISANPURA | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 4% |
| 20 | PARECHHA | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 86% |
| 21 | MURAWALI | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.45 | 0.40 | 90% |
| 22 | PARRAYACH | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.85 | 0.58 | 68% |
| 23 | RURAI | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.64 | 0.60 | 94% |
| 24 | DUNDA | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.21 | 0.20 | 96% |
| 25 | BADOKHARI | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.81 | 0.73 | 90% |
| 26 | BARAUA | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.54 | 0.51 | 93% |
| 27 | SUNDERPURA | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.17 | 0.90 | 77% |
| 28 | RARISIKARPURA | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.24 | 0.23 | 97% |
| 29 | GIRVASA | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 100% |
| 30 | RARUA NO.2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.30 | 0.29 | 98% |
| 31 | MAHUA | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 32 | TOLA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.30 | 0.28 | 91% |
| 33 | ROHANISINGPURA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 94% |
| 34 | JAGANPURA | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.32 | 0.01 | 3% |
| 35 | AJANAR | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.16 | 76% |
| 36 | CHHIPAWALI | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 37 | MARPURA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.11 | 0.13 | 120% |
| 38 | RHAWLEEUWARI | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 32% |
| 39 | FARDUA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 50% |
| 40 | KARIYAWALI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 3% |
| 41 | JALALPURA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.30 | 0.28 | 96% |
| 42 | ASAWAR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 100% |
| 43 | BARHA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 44 | BAREHAT | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.01 | 6% |
| 45 | BADAGAON NO.2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 46 | BHATPURA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 85% |
| 47 | PRATHVIPURA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 75% |
| 48 | DHARAMPURA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.30 | 0.27 | 92% |
| 49 | JAITPURAASHWAR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 101% |
| 50 | LAPVAHHA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 51 | LALPURA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 47% |
| 52 | RAMPURA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 0.10 | 70% |
| 53 | SHAHPURA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 54 | MEHARABUZURG | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.23 | 77% |
| 55 | CHIRULI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 56 | AMAHA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 57 | CHHIDI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 58 | SIKAREEJAGRI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 59 | JAMUHA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 60 | KHOOJA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 61 | BESPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.07 | 85% |
| 62 | CHIROLI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.04 | 31% |
| 63 | GENTHARI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 541 | 19 | 242 | 188 | 22.96 | 17.51 |