| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASAWAR | 18 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 1.25 | 0.77 | 61% |
| 2 | MAHUA | 18 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0.88 | 0.09 | 10% |
| 3 | GANGEPURA | 17 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.48 | 0.14 | 29% |
| 4 | SONSPURA | 16 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0.21 | 0.12 | 56% |
| 5 | BHATPURA | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0.87 | 0.23 | 26% |
| 6 | MASERAN | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.37 | 0.13 | 35% |
| 7 | KURTHAR | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1.00 | 0.47 | 47% |
| 8 | RURAI | 13 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0.40 | 0.21 | 53% |
| 9 | SUNDERPURA | 12 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0.69 | 0.32 | 46% |
| 10 | CHHIDI | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0.33 | 0.20 | 61% |
| 11 | BISANPURA | 10 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.15 | 0.04 | 29% |
| 12 | DEVRIKALA | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.09 | 0.01 | 16% |
| 13 | MEHARABUZURG | 9 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.21 | 0.16 | 76% |
| 14 | MURAWALI | 9 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0.26 | 0.05 | 19% |
| 15 | RARISIKARPURA | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.43 | 0.31 | 74% |
| 16 | BAREI | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.23 | 0.21 | 89% |
| 17 | BIJPUR | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.53 | 0.22 | 41% |
| 18 | BIJPURA | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.59 | 0.21 | 36% |
| 19 | KATHA | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 69% |
| 20 | CHIRULI | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0.17 | 0.03 | 15% |
| 21 | ROHANIJAGIR | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.09 | 81% |
| 22 | HEERAPURA | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.27 | 0.04 | 16% |
| 23 | RARUA NO.2 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.35 | 0.15 | 43% |
| 24 | SIKAREEJAGRI | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 49% |
| 25 | JALALPURA | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.16 | 0.02 | 13% |
| 26 | LAPVAHHA | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.20 | 0.15 | 74% |
| 27 | TOLA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 54% |
| 28 | BADOKHARI | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 47% |
| 29 | JAMUHA | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.24 | 0.03 | 14% |
| 30 | BARAUA | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.18 | 0.10 | 53% |
| 31 | RAMPURA | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 29% |
| 32 | DHARAMPURA | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.09 | 0.05 | 57% |
| 33 | CHHIPAWALI | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 42% |
| 34 | GENTHARI | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.31 | 0.14 | 44% |
| 35 | JAKHUOLI | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.22 | 0.02 | 10% |
| 36 | PRATHVIPURA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.31 | 0.01 | 3% |
| 37 | JAGANPURA | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.11 | 0.05 | 48% |
| 38 | BARTHARA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 62% |
| 39 | RHAWLEEUWARI | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.38 | 0.04 | 12% |
| 40 | PARRAYACH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.03 | 45% |
| 41 | JAITPURAASHWAR | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 55% |
| 42 | FARDUA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 77% |
| 43 | GIRVASA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 77% |
| 44 | KARIYAWALI | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.02 | 29% |
| 45 | ANDHIYARI NO.2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 64% |
| 46 | AMAHA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 53% |
| 47 | SHAHPURA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.12 | 0.02 | 15% |
| 48 | BADAGAON NO.2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 38% |
| 49 | AKHEDEVA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 6% |
| 50 | DUNDA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 60% |
| 51 | KHOOJA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 92% |
| 52 | BAREHAT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.18 | 0.04 | 19% |
| 53 | MARPURA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 99% |
| 54 | RAHLIBEHAD | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 85% |
| 55 | BESPURA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 56 | PARECHHA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 46% |
| 57 | BARHA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 31% |
| 58 | AROOSI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 5% |
| 59 | MADORI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 54% |
| 60 | CHIROLI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 89% |
| 61 | ROHANISINGPURA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 16% |
| 62 | CHHAN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 99% |
| 63 | LILVARI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.09 | 68% |
| Total | 416 | 74 | 137 | 145 | 14.10 | 5.86 |