| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIMARIYATAKA(P) | 292 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 2.18 | 0.03 | 1% |
| 2 | BANHARI (P) | 238 | 176 | 14 | 0 | 2.68 | 0.02 | 1% |
| 3 | GHATIGAO (P) | 226 | 145 | 62 | 0 | 1.09 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 4 | RAHAT (P) | 208 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 1.78 | 0.04 | 2% |
| 5 | BARAI (P) | 169 | 98 | 15 | 0 | 1.16 | 0.03 | 2% |
| 6 | JAKHOD(P) | 151 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0.02 | 2% |
| 7 | PANIHAR (P) | 134 | 92 | 14 | 0 | 1.04 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 8 | PATAI (P) | 126 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 1.97 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 9 | SIRSA (P) | 117 | 70 | 13 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.02 | 4% |
| 10 | BADAGAO (P) | 111 | 62 | 19 | 0 | 1.32 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 11 | BADKAGAO(P) | 98 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0.03 | 6% |
| 12 | NAYAGAO (P) | 93 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 13 | SURAHLA (P) | 91 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0.82 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 14 | PAWA (P) | 89 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 15 | CHAIT (P) | 86 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 0.04 | 4% |
| 16 | BAGWALAGAO (P) | 78 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1.22 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 17 | CHARAISHAMPUR(P) | 75 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 18 | SAHSARI (P) | 73 | 14 | 52 | 0 | 1.03 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 19 | AARON (P) | 72 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 20 | DHUAA(P) | 72 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0.69 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 21 | LAKHNPURA (P) | 71 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 0.47 | 0.05 | 11% |
| 22 | SIGORA (P) | 68 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 23 | KULAYTH (P) | 52 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 24 | HUKUMGAD (P) | 51 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 25 | TIGHARA (P) | 50 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 26 | TALPURA (P) | 48 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0.88 | 0.02 | 2% |
| 27 | DORAR (P) | 48 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0.68 | 0.02 | 2% |
| 28 | CHARAIDANG(P) | 46 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 29 | PAR (P) | 45 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.01 | 4% |
| 30 | BHAYPURA | 45 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 31 | RAYPUR (P) | 42 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 32 | SUSERA (P) | 37 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.01 | 3% |
| 33 | MAHARAMPURA(P) | 37 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.01 | 3% |
| 34 | KARAHI (P) | 36 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 35 | DUGNAWALI | 35 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1.11 | 0.05 | 5% |
| 36 | UMEDAGAD (P) | 34 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 37 | MANGUPURA | 34 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 38 | MEHADPUR (P) | 33 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 39 | JAWARA (P) | 32 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 40 | SOAJNA (P) | 26 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.01 | 2% |
| 41 | ODAPURA (P) | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.01 | 1% |
| 42 | KHERIYA KULETH | 23 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.00 | 1% |
| 43 | JIGSOLI (P) | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 44 | MILAWALI(P) | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 45 | NIRAWALI (P) | 22 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 46 | RAMPURA(P) | 21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.01 | 3% |
| 47 | SATAU (P) | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 48 | SAMARAI (P) | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 3,635 | 2,068 | 209 | 0 | 36.18 | 0.54 |