| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SARASPURA(P) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 35.69 | 21.52 | 60% |
| 2 | JAGUPURA(P) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.20 | 0.01 | 0% |
| 3 | MUGALPURA (P) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19.88 | 5.22 | 26% |
| 4 | GOWAI (P) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.20 | 5.39 | 75% |
| 5 | SUNARPURAMAFHI(P) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13.96 | 10.09 | 72% |
| 6 | AARROLI (P) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14.92 | 13.88 | 93% |
| 7 | UDAYPUR (P) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.03 | 4.93 | 82% |
| 8 | KIRAWALI (P) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15.38 | 8.82 | 57% |
| 9 | KHEDA (P) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | 5.55 | 82% |
| 10 | AADUPURA (P) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.26 | 4.97 | 69% |
| 11 | DAYALI(P) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.07 | 5.57 | 92% |
| 12 | GHADROLI(P) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16.49 | 5.59 | 34% |
| 13 | DANGGUDTHINA (P) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.15 | 4.16 | 100% |
| 14 | RAHULI(P) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24.58 | 19.23 | 78% |
| 15 | IKHARA(P) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.58 | 100% |
| 16 | UTILA (P) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22.49 | 5.92 | 26% |
| 17 | GHUSGAWA(P) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16.28 | 4.61 | 28% |
| 18 | TAKOLI(P) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.39 | 94% |
| 19 | DABKA (P) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.79 | 1.70 | 16% |
| 20 | BARETHA (P) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.52 | 3.83 | 69% |
| 21 | BASTARI (P) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.36 | 93% |
| 22 | BHATPURASANI (P) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.33 | 93% |
| 23 | MUKHTYARPURA(P) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 3.44 | 96% |
| 24 | VANIPURA (P) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.62 | 3.10 | 86% |
| 25 | SOSA (P) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.96 | 8.85 | 59% |
| 26 | GUNJNA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.15 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 27 | BIJOLI(P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.81 | 101% |
| 28 | BILHETI (P) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.74 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 29 | BARJA (P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 100% |
| 30 | BEHAT (P) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 31 | AARORA (P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.82 | 101% |
| 32 | BHAVANPURA (P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.79 | 100% |
| 33 | SUPAWALI (P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.07 | 4.16 | 38% |
| 34 | CHAKMEHROLI(P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 35 | RANGAWA(P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.96 | 5.17 | 47% |
| 36 | RAI (P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 97% |
| 37 | GUNDHARA(P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 97% |
| 38 | RORA (P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.00 | 5.98 | 60% |
| 39 | SONI(P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.39 | 85% |
| 40 | AAROLI (P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.54 | 7.18 | 53% |
| 41 | TIHOLI(P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 | 2.38 | 97% |
| 42 | DUHIYA (P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.38 | 5.01 | 53% |
| 43 | CHAPROLI(P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| 44 | FUSAWALI(P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 100% |
| 45 | BADEDRAPHUTKAR (P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.72 | 95% |
| 46 | SIYAWARI(P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 47 | SIROLI (P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.78 | 99% |
| Total | 97 | 1 | 83 | 4 | 375.19 | 212.28 |