| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADUPURA (P) | 20 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0.41 | 0.14 | 34% |
| 2 | BARJA (P) | 19 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0.35 | 0.16 | 44% |
| 3 | JAGUPURA(P) | 19 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0.12 | 0.03 | 21% |
| 4 | DUHIYA (P) | 18 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0.19 | 0.04 | 19% |
| 5 | BHAVANPURA (P) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 6 | RORA (P) | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.93 | 0.70 | 75% |
| 7 | UDAYPUR (P) | 15 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0.26 | 0.18 | 68% |
| 8 | SUPAWALI (P) | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.04 | 58% |
| 9 | BEHAT (P) | 13 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.14 | 0.10 | 73% |
| 10 | RAHULI(P) | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0.67 | 0.60 | 90% |
| 11 | GOWAI (P) | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.23 | 0.11 | 48% |
| 12 | AAROLI (P) | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 69% |
| 13 | BASTARI (P) | 11 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 95% |
| 14 | CHAPROLI(P) | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 82% |
| 15 | RATWAI(P) | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0.32 | 0.14 | 44% |
| 16 | GURRI (P) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 17 | PARSEN (P) | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.11 | 0.04 | 35% |
| 18 | SOSA (P) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 19 | KIRAWALI (P) | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 27% |
| 20 | BILHETI (P) | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 80% |
| 21 | AARORA (P) | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.20 | 0.13 | 65% |
| 22 | HASTINAPUR (P) | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 100% |
| 23 | GUTHINA (P) | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 92% |
| 24 | RASHIDPUR | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.19 | 73% |
| 25 | RAI (P) | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 99% |
| 26 | DANGGUDTHINA (P) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 3% |
| 27 | VANIPURA (P) | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 2% |
| 28 | JAKHARA(P) | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.08 | 0.06 | 81% |
| 29 | MUGALPURA (P) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.02 | 0.19 | 18% |
| 30 | SIRSOD (P) | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.07 | 60% |
| 31 | SUNARPURAMAFHI(P) | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 36% |
| 32 | GUNDHARA(P) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.32 | 70% |
| 33 | KHEDA (P) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.13 | 86% |
| 34 | BANDHOLI (P) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 38% |
| 35 | SARASPURA(P) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 36 | CHAKMEHROLI(P) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 37 | CHAKKESHAVPUR(P) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 38 | FUSAWALI(P) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.19 | 0.17 | 90% |
| 39 | GHADROLI(P) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 98% |
| 40 | TIHOLI(P) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 41 | BHATPURASANI (P) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.12 | 0.06 | 49% |
| 42 | UTILA (P) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 43 | BHANGIKHURD(P) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.07 | 72% |
| 44 | SIROLI (P) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 45 | MUKHTYARPURA(P) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 46 | IKHARA(P) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 47 | RANGAWA(P) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 48 | TAKOLI(P) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.12 | 0.08 | 66% |
| 49 | BILARA (P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 319% |
| 50 | BARETHA (P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 86% |
| 51 | AARROLI (P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 65% |
| 52 | DABKA (P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 84% |
| 53 | SIYAWARI(P) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 54 | GHUSGAWA(P) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 55 | SONI(P) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 56 | KASHIPUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 57 | BHADURPUR (P) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 373 | 7 | 94 | 144 | 7.78 | 4.26 |