| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAMROL(P) | 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0.34 | 0.27 | 79% |
| 2 | SANKHNI(P) | 12 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.45 | 98% |
| 3 | GOHINDA(P) | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 50% |
| 4 | DHIROLI(P) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.20 | 0.18 | 88% |
| 5 | BANHERI(P) | 10 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 48% |
| 6 | DONGARPUR(P) | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.26 | 0.14 | 55% |
| 7 | KHEDABHITARWAR(P) | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.01 | 9% |
| 8 | PAWAYA(P) | 9 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.28 | 0.13 | 48% |
| 9 | MOHANGARH(P) | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.23 | 91% |
| 10 | PALAYCHHA(P) | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.30 | 0.23 | 79% |
| 11 | DEVRIKALA(P) | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 63% |
| 12 | BADERABHARAS(P) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.35 | 0.15 | 44% |
| 13 | KHEDATANKA(P) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 14 | LUHARI(P) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 0.13 | 76% |
| 15 | BELA(P) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 97% |
| 16 | BELGADHA(P) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 91% |
| 17 | DEVGARH(P) | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.03 | 10% |
| 18 | PIPARUA(P) | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 77% |
| 19 | DAULATPUR(P) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 81% |
| 20 | SYAU(P) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 21 | KISHORGARH(P) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 98% |
| 22 | BADKISARAI(P) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 23 | MAUCHH(P) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.27 | 0.24 | 89% |
| 24 | LADVAYA(P) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 84% |
| 25 | SHYAMPUR(P) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 58% |
| 26 | SAHARAN(P) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 43% |
| 27 | KERUA(P) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 100% |
| 28 | RARUA(P) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.04 | 53% |
| 29 | BAJNA(P) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.20 | 64% |
| 30 | KARAHIYA(P) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.19 | 1.05 | 88% |
| 31 | PURI(P) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 32 | SOTAKHIRIYA(P) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 80% |
| 33 | BASODI(P) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 59% |
| 34 | KITHONDA(P) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 84% |
| 35 | CHARKHA(P) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 73% |
| 36 | GADAJAR(P) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 37 | KHERWAYA(P) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 38 | BANWAR(P) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.16 | 77% |
| 39 | BANIYATOR(P) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 40 | BAGBAI(P) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.31 | 93% |
| 41 | HARSI(P) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 42 | MEHGAON(P) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0.14 | 37% |
| 43 | MAINA(P) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 13% |
| 44 | KAKARDHA(P) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 98% |
| 45 | DONI(P) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 63% |
| 46 | JHANKRI(P) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 47 | CHITOLI(P) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 48 | KACHHAUA(P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.02 | 32% |
| 49 | PURABANWAR(P) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 50 | HIMMATGARH(P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 100% |
| 51 | DHOWAT(P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 46% |
| 52 | RICHHARIKALAN(P) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 53 | ADAMPUR(P) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 54 | ERAYA(P) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 55 | SINGHARAN(P) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 35% |
| 56 | KISHANPUR(P) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 57 | BHARTHARI(P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 87% |
| 58 | BHENGNA(P) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 59 | GADHOTA(P) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 93% |
| 60 | MASTURA(P) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| Total | 231 | 9 | 103 | 53 | 7.20 | 4.90 |