| Sr. | Panchayat | Total works | Ongoing | Completed | Closed | Sanctioned | Expenditure | Exp. % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DARRONI | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 26.36 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 2 | TONKA | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18.92 | 10.37 | 55% |
| 3 | SUHARA | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10.80 | 6.44 | 60% |
| 4 | CHANDANPURA | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14.80 | 4.22 | 29% |
| 5 | VILUPURA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.80 | 1.74 | 16% |
| 6 | VARA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.00 | 4.73 | 53% |
| 7 | PADARKHEDA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.74 | 5.11 | 59% |
| 8 | KARAIAHAMADPUR | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.00 | 8.41 | 94% |
| 9 | TENHATA HIMMATGAD | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9.30 | 8.72 | 94% |
| 10 | KUNWARPUR | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.24 | 1.75 | 33% |
| 11 | SUND | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.15 | 4.92 | 54% |
| 12 | JAMKHO | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.97 | 2.70 | 34% |
| 13 | GOPALPUR | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.25 | 5.29 | 52% |
| 14 | KARMANJKALA M NAYAGAON | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.89 | 3.73 | 96% |
| 15 | IMALIYA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.35 | 3.52 | 42% |
| 16 | KARSENA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.05 | 5.76 | 95% |
| 17 | BAMHARI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.15 | 5.45 | 54% |
| 18 | MAHESHPUR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.80 | 1.77 | 98% |
| 19 | INDERGARH | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.70 | 3.43 | 29% |
| 20 | KARAIKAIRAU | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.60 | 7.35 | 85% |
| 21 | SIKRAWADA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.00 | 2.99 | 60% |
| 22 | KHAJURI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.05 | 5.82 | 96% |
| 23 | GUGARIPURA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.40 | 4.23 | 50% |
| 24 | SAKALPUR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.51 | 2.55 | 20% |
| 25 | KHANDI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.53 | 4.08 | 90% |
| 26 | LOHADEVI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.24 | 7.25 | 88% |
| 27 | VILOKALA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.05 | 5.71 | 94% |
| 28 | GADIBAROD | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 29 | TANPUR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.44 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 30 | ITMA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.60 | 2.76 | 77% |
| 31 | RATOUR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.53 | 4.98 | 58% |
| 32 | TONGARA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.87 | 6.77 | 86% |
| 33 | KANKAR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.72 | 3.14 | 84% |
| 34 | KHORGHAR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.60 | 1.78 | 49% |
| 35 | SATERIYA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.00 | 7.14 | 71% |
| 36 | MUDERI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.85 | 1.94 | 68% |
| 37 | RAISHRI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.87 | 2.82 | 98% |
| 38 | CHITORA M CHITORI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.42 | 2.31 | 52% |
| 39 | BHAVKHEDI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.34 | 1.66 | 12% |
| 40 | SIRSOD | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.80 | 8.96 | 91% |
| 41 | SINGHNIWAS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.25 | 4.14 | 97% |
| 42 | BANSKHEDI | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | 5.81 | 86% |
| 43 | DHOLAGARH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.94 | 1.75 | 90% |
| 44 | SATANWADAKALA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.71 | 10.46 | 98% |
| 45 | RAIPUR DHAMKAN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.62 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 46 | GANGORA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.92 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 47 | KOTA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 48 | NOHARIKALA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.84 | 2.44 | 86% |
| 49 | SEVADA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 50 | KODAWADA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0% |
| 51 | BHANGAD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.26 | 2.22 | 98% |
| 52 | GURAWAL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | 1.50 | 22% |
| 53 | Ratikirar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 | 1.74 | 96% |
| 54 | SATANWADAKHURD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.00 | 3.51 | 70% |
| Total | 165 | 4 | 83 | 20 | 381.20 | 205.85 |